Delta Adventure Race


Resultater - Master

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Team Merrell Denmark (143) Male 200 200
2 2 Team RacingDenmark (2202) Male 175 175
3 1 Team Yeti (2154) Mix 160 200
4 2 Salomon / Hærens Officersskoles Idrætsforening (565) Mix 150 175
5 3 Racing Team IHS (730) Mix 145 160
6 4 MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Mix 140 150
7 5 Team Hopla (2198) Mix 135 145
8 6 Team POW (2158) Mix 130 140
9 7 RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix 125 135
10 8 Skinkelynet og Fartungerne AaA (2206) Mix 120 130
11 9 OURE ADVENTURE TEAM (1109) Mix 115 125
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Prinserne og prinsessen - AaA (2182) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF A.R.M.S. (2234) Mix 0 0


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male 200 200
2 2 Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male 175 175
3 1 Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix 160 200
4 3 NIRAS Explore (466) Male 150 160
5 1 Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female 145 200
6 2 Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix 140 175
7 4 Team Forstadsfar (2203) Male 135 150
8 5 Team superman (656) Male 130 145
9 6 The Golden Squad (2199) Male 125 140
10 2 Team Fit4Run (113) Female 120 175
11 3 Novicerne (2204) Mix 115 160
12 4 96-97-98-nu kommer jeg! (1097) Mix 110 150
13 7 JGM (991) Male 105 135
14 8 OCR Training Denmark (74) Male 100 130
15 9 GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male 95 125
16 10 Team SparV.dk (2200) Male 90 120
17 5 Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Mix 85 145
18 11 Oure Adventure Gym Dringene (2174) Male 80 115
19 3 WATs the rush (78) Female 75 160
20 6 RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix 70 140
21 12 Running wild (2238) Male 69 110
22 7 Team Mean Mix (2219) Mix 68 135
23 8 SOK WIBB (2193) Mix 67 130
24 13 De Usynlige Ninjaer - Aalborg Adventure (2186) Male 66 105
25 9 CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Mix 65 125
26 10 Aqua Quick 1 (687) Mix 64 120
27 4 Team det Tredje Hjul (2196) Female 63 150
28 14 Oure Adventure Gym Young Guns (2173) Male 62 100
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Løberen Sjælland (2253) Mix 0 0


Resultater - U21

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Team Extended (2246) Male 200 200
2 2 Team MTC (2241) Male 175 175
3 1 HMI 1 (2242) Mix 160 200
4 3 FizzRacing (2146) Male 150 160
5 2 AES Team Commocean (2150) Mix 145 175
6 3 HMI 2 (2243) Mix 140 160
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF ØE Adventures (2252) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Brejning Efterskole (788) Mix 0 0