Kong Vinter


Resultater - Master

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 OCR Training Denmark (74) Male 200 200
2 1 Team Exploring Denmark (3529) Mix 175 200
3 2 Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix 160 175
4 2 MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Male 150 175
5 3 Multisport.fi (FI) (662) Mix 145 160
6 4 vana og kobe (FI/EE) (3997) Mix 140 150
7 5 Team Swedan (SE) (4014) Mix 135 145
8 6 USWE Adventure Team (SE) (4028) Mix 130 140
9 3 The Hjorteløber Strikes Back (3973) Male 125 160
10 7 Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix 120 135
11 8 Mölndal Outdoor IF (SE) (4011) Mix 115 130
12 4 Team Delta (75) Male 110 150
13 5 Team Drøbak Multisport (NO) (4003) Male 105 145
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Quality Mix, AaA (3544) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Aarhus Adventure Marster 1 (638) Male 0 0


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Team Yeti (2154) Mix 200 200
2 1 Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male 175 200
3 2 Lernacken Adventure Team (SE) (4029) Male 160 175
4 3 Team Outdoor Rødovre (3568) Male 150 160
5 2 ARGH (2228) Mix 145 175
6 3 RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) Mix 140 160
7 4 MC Kristensen og Tøserne (4033) Mix 135 150
8 5 HNIE Old Girls (3998) Mix 130 145
9 4 Team Tortuga (2334) Male 125 150
10 1 Team Fit4Run (113) Female 120 200
11 6 Bosei & Co (4024) Mix 115 140
12 2 Team Stavern (NO) (3949) Female 110 175
13 5 Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male 105 145
14 3 WATs the rush (78) Female 100 160
15 6 Buffpatruljen (3881) Male 95 140
16 7 Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male 90 135
17 8 Tunacado (3970) Male 85 130
18 7 Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix 80 135
19 4 Team SIW (SE) (4021) Female 75 150
20 5 ULTIMe (4026) Female 70 145
21 8 Team Shamrock (97) Mix 69 130
22 9 Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen (3879) Male 68 125
23 10 Team Rumster (131) Male 67 120
24 6 WAT a rookie (4027) Female 66 140
25 11 MegaPuls (3976) Male 65 115
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Oure Højskole Adventure (4012) Mix 0 0


Resultater - U21

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Team Skyr (3945) Mix 200 200
2 1 Dupond og Dupont (3968) Male 175 200
3 2 Der Pfeifenreiniger (3891) Mix 160 175
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns (4031) Female 0 0