Silva Kong Vinter


Resultater - Master

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Masanga Racing (4308) Male 200 200
2 1 Team Yeti (2154) Mix 175 200
3 2 Salomon Adventure (3567) Male 160 175
4 3 Team Drøbak Multisport (NO) (4299) Male 150 160
5 2 Mölndal Outdoor IF Mix (SE) (4347) Mix 145 175
6 3 Omjakon (FI) (4343) Mix 140 160
7 4 MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Male 135 150
8 5 Team Delta (75) Male 130 145
9 4 Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix 125 150
10 6 Lernacken Adventure Team (SE) (4029) Male 120 140
11 5 RacingDenmark Adventures (3692) Mix 115 145
12 7 KMTI Adventure Racing (SE) (4310) Male 110 135
13 8 Frit Fyn (4363) Male 105 130
14 9 Team classic poker (4313) Male 100 125
15 1 Team Stavern (NO) (3949) Female 95 200
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Multisport.fi (FI) (662) Male 0 0


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male 200 200
2 1 ARGH (2228) Mix 175 200
3 2 Team Fuldt Opladt (4309) Mix 160 175
4 2 Team SOS (3987) Male 150 175
5 3 Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male 145 160
6 4 Thrane & Thrane Adventure Team (674) Male 140 150
7 3 Team Spirit (4306) Mix 135 160
8 1 CAS Women (4259) Female 130 200
9 4 Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix 125 150
10 2 Team SIW (SE) (4021) Female 120 175
11 5 CH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (401) Male 115 145
12 6 Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male 110 140
13 5 Team Shamrock (97) Mix 105 145
14 3 WATeam (94) Female 100 160
15 7 Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen (45+) (3879) Male 95 135
16 8 FamilyCampFathers (4293) Male 90 130
17 6 Oure Højskole Adventure (4012) Mix 85 140
18 9 CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male 80 125
19 10 Team Fellatio Nuggagren (4359) Male 75 120
20 7 Prinsesserne (4333) Mix 70 135
21 8 Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix 69 130
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Virtual Machines (4314) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Cobham SATCOM 1 (4315) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team Fit4Run (113) Female 0 0


Resultater - U21

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF HNIE SILT (4248) Mix 0 0


Resultater - Fighter

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Indisk Totaloplevelse (4353) Male 200 200
2 1 The Ice Ts (4350) Mix 175 200
3 2 Fædrene i 2.B (4360) Male 160 175
4 2 Team Tortuga (2334) Mix 150 175
5 3 Team FUBAR (4348) Male 145 160
6 1 Team Fjeldsters (4364) Female 140 200
7 4 Felix Von Lookhausen (4365) Male 135 150
8 5 Team afsporet (4312) Male 130 145
9 2 The WATeam (122) Female 125 175
10 6 Oure Højskole Adventure Boys (4362) Male 120 140
11 3 Det bliver koldt og yndigt (4346) Female 115 160
12 4 Team Oure Kostgymnasium Goldbears (4361) Female 110 150