Als Extreme


Resultater - Challenge

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 Team Yeti (2154) Mix 200 200
2 1 Racing Denmark Adventures (4022) Male 175 200
3 2 Adventureracers.dk (286) Male 160 175
4 3 Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male 150 160
5 2 Team Spirit AaA (4306) Mix 145 175
6 4 Team Delta (75) Male 140 150
7 5 Naturens_mænd/SOK multisport (4382) Male 135 145
8 6 Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male 130 140
9 3 Racing Team IHS (730) Mix 125 160
10 7 Racing team IHS (3556) Male 120 135
11 4 Team Superheroes (822) Mix 115 150
12 8 2ungeog1tyk (3690) Male 110 130
13 5 The Ice Ts (4350) Mix 105 145
14 9 Oure Højskole Adventure Boys (4362) Male 100 125
15 6 Ridder Rune Racing (3678) Mix 95 140
16 10 "Nej nej, den anden højre!" (4396) Male 90 120
17 7 Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix 85 135
18 8 Team Tredje Hjul (4435) Mix 80 130
19 9 Team Babiel (4379) Mix 75 125
20 1 Team Fit4Run (113) Female 70 200
21 11 Riders (3927) Male 69 115
22 2 Fit4Run.dk (4181) Female 68 175
23 10 The Underdogs (4397) Mix 67 120
24 12 Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male 66 110
25 11 Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Mix 65 115
26 12 Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix 64 110
27 13 CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male 63 105
28 14 Team Cowabunga (4001) Male 62 100
29 13 Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix 61 105
30 15 Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male 60 95
31 14 Dåsen & Dunken (4380) Mix 59 100
32 15 Team Chrimo (244) Mix 58 95
33 3 IHS Ultrus <3 (4395) Female 57 160
34 4 Oure Højskole Adventure (4012) Female 56 150
35 16 Team AMRAP (4263) Mix 55 90
36 16 Vildfædrene (4069) Male 54 90
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team Tortuga (2334) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF TRINK (4201) Mix 0 0
DNS / DNF DNS / DNF Team High5 ( Als-Adventure ) (191) Male 0 0


Resultater - Fighter

Placering - Overall Placering - Række Hold (hold #) Type Points - Overall Points - Række
1 1 TEAM TASTY BIGUM (4398) Male 200 200
2 2 M.E.R (4385) Male 175 175
3 3 DVU Aabenraa (4283) Male 160 160
4 4 Ravens (4243) Male 150 150
5 5 Kratluskerne (4405) Male 145 145
6 1 Team det Tredje Hjul (2196) Female 140 200
7 1 Kramanda (4393) Mix 135 200
8 2 Girl Squad (4384) Female 130 175
9 2 Meep meep slow runners (4403) Mix 125 175
10 6 Team Tværmark (4377) Male 120 140
11 7 Adventure Efterskolen (4401) Male 115 135
12 3 En kort En lang (4044) Female 110 160
13 4 Team Oure Kostgymnasium Stjerne Mix (4407) Female 105 150
14 3 Go Happy - Go Lucky (4386) Mix 100 160
15 5 Team Oure Kostgymnasium Goldbears (4361) Female 95 145
16 4 Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 3 (3842) Mix 90 150