European Championships 2021 YACS


Startliste - Master (40 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Anders Hasse Pedersen Klaus Mygind Mette Skindersø Rasmus Skovhede Hviid
CSC Adventure (4653) Mix Maciej Widera Magdalena Stachura Artur Moroń Michal Kolodziejczyk
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Christoffer Troelsgård Sidsel Dan Hull Mads Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård
Truffle Hunters (4660) Male Damon de Boor Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
AR-Team Ukraine (4664) Mix Dmytro Kosytsin Dariia Bodnar Oleksandr Dmytruk Maksym Krasnopolskyi
Lowland Leopard (4659) Mix Eva de Vos Harald Kraaij Hans van Dommelen Deltager tilgår
Salomon Adventure 2 (3604) Mix Niels torp madsen Anne Malene Nissen Mikkel Overgaard Tobias Bartholdy
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Lærke Vejsnæs Jacques Dehnbostel Anders Tranberg Andreasen Janus høhne
LHART (4667) Male Ted Wengler Torbjorn Palm Henrik Örnstedt TBD
Zeehelden Adventure Team (4672) Mix Michiel Prins Andrew Mende Tim de Wildt Jane Doe
Jamie Buckle (4674) Adventure Race Als Male Jamie Buckle Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Racing Denmark AR (4022) SOK Multisport Mix Mikael Halberg Anton Hansen Josephine Dewett Lars Bukkehave
Diesel Tractors (4675) Mix david harcourt Megan Davey John Bennie Helen Farquhar
Team Spirit AaA (4306) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Henrik Rasmussen Lasse Holch Nielsen Anders Bank Silkjær
CZAR - adventurerace.cz (4685) Male Jiří Lorenz Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
IKSU multisport (4687) Mix Daniel Elfverson Mattias Lundin Erik Torshage Sarah Hale
InO SCI (4691) Mix Krzysztof Mański Piotr Marszałek Łukasz Drewniak Ewa Trzetrzelewska-Lalik
Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix Johan Nielsen Poul Mouritsen Henrik Løvig B F
Crafty Divils (4706) Mix James Connolly Lorraine Horan Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team drenge på tur (4666) Mix Theis Kaas Pedersen Bastian Riis Mortensen Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova Camilla Søgaard
Team Drivex (4708) Male Jörgen Tigerstrand Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
RaceTeam+ (4712) Male Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen Michael Filyo Deltager tilgår
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk Thomas Dueholm
ARGH (2228) Mix Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Kim Frandsen Thomas Juel Christensen Lotte Rønfeldt
Awesome Adventure Racing (4713) SOK Multisport Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Christian Valbak Jonas Borsøe
Racing Team IHS (730) Male Martin Lindgren Steffen Lemming Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Endurancelife (4714) Male Tom Davies Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Omjakon (FI) (4343) Mix Tommi Putkuri Heikki Hihnala Outi Seppa Deltager tilgår
Estonian Metsapeatus (4719) Mix Oliver Immato Viljar Grauen Piibe Tammemäe Risto Laanoja
Team Daggerthuggert (4721) Mix Simone Haastrup Per Dahl Rasmussen Thue Friis Toustrup Deltager tilgår
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Malthe Kjær Bendtsen Johanne Vase Deltager tilgår
Old Crabs (4733) Male Toms Puravs Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
AR team Fryslân (4734) Male Tjeerd Wolters Willem Woudstra Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team smARt Endurance Germany (4759) Mix Nicola Rinkens Natascha Mina Müller Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
AFAR (4777) Mix Nicola MacLeod Natalie Taylor Caroline Bullard Mark Chryssanthou
Lozère Sport Nature #95 (4846) Mix Florent Pailhas Lauriane Galtier Cédric Pradeilles Paul Grolier
TTGU Umeå (4851) Mix Johan Sandberg Magdalena Lindström Pernilla Nordlund Deltager tilgår
Seiklushunt Adventure team (EE) (4863) Male Arvi Anton Joosep Tammemäe Sander Linnus Deltager tilgår
Dutch Adventure (4874) Male Wouter-Dirk Huitzing-Bergkamp Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
CAS (5044) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Lars Bukkehave Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår