European Championships 2020 YACS


Startliste - Master (36 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Anders Hasse Pedersen Klaus Mygind Mette Skindersø Rasmus Skovhede Hviid
Fortsätt Adventure Team (4649) Mix Susanne Korsvoll Anders Brohäll Tomas Hellman Timmy Stålnacke
CSC Adventure (4653) Mix Maciej Widera Magdalena Stachura Artur Moroń Michal Kolodziejczyk
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Christoffer Troelsgård Sidsel Dan Hull Mads Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård
Truffle Hunters (4660) Male Damon de Boor Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
AR-Team Ukraine (4664) Mix Dmytro Kosytsin Dariia Bodnar Oleksandr Dmytruk Maksym Krasnopolskyi
Lowland Leopard (4659) Mix Eva de Vos Harald Kraaij Hans van Dommelen Deltager tilgår
Salomon Adventure 2 (3604) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Niels torp madsen Anne Malene Nissen Mikkel Overgaard Tobias Bartholdy
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Lærke Vejsnæs Jacques Dehnbostel Anders Tranberg Andreasen Janus høhne
LHART (4667) Male Ted Wengler Torbjorn Palm Henrik Örnstedt TBD
Zeehelden Adventure Team (4672) Mix Michiel Prins Andrew Mende Tim de Wildt Jane Doe
Jamie Buckle (4674) Adventure Race Als Male Jamie Buckle Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Racing Denmark Adventures (4022) SOK Multisport Mix Mikael Halberg Peter Villadsen Anton Hansen Josephine Dewett
Diesel Tractors (4675) Mix david harcourt Megan Davey John Bennie Helen Farquhar
Team CoastZone (4621) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Henrik Rasmussen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
CZAR - adventurerace.cz (4685) Male Jiří Lorenz Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
IKSU multisport (4687) Male Daniel Elfverson Mattias Lundin Erik Torshage Deltager tilgår
InO SCI (4691) Male Krzysztof Mański Piotr Marszałek Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Delta Mix (4015) Male Johan Nielsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Crafty Divils (4706) Mix James Connolly Lorraine Horan Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team drenge på tur (4666) Male Theis Kaas Pedersen Bastian Riis Mortensen Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova Deltager tilgår
Team Drivex (4708) Male Jörgen Tigerstrand Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
RaceTeam+ (4712) Male Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen Michael Filyo Deltager tilgår
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk Deltager tilgår
ARGH (2228) Mix Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Kim Frandsen Thomas Juel Christensen Lotte Rønfeldt
Awesome Adventure Racing (4713) SOK Multisport Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Christian Valbak Jonas Borsøe
Racing Team IHS (730) Male Martin Lindgren Steffen Lemming Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Endurancelife (4714) Male Tom Davies Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Omjakon (FI) (4343) Mix Tommi Putkuri Heikki Hihnala Outi Seppa Deltager tilgår
Estonian Metsapeatus (4719) Mix Oliver Immato Viljar Grauen Piibe Tammemäe Risto Laanoja
Team Daggerthuggert (4721) Mix Simone Haastrup Per Dahl Rasmussen Thue Friis Toustrup Deltager tilgår
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Malthe Kjær Bendtsen Johanne Vase Deltager tilgår
Euskalraid Aralar-Kirolak (4722) Mix Imanol Garaizabal Agirregomezkorta Aitor Otamendi Zurutuza Maitane Garmendia Goitia Beñat Doyharzabal Iturralde
Old Crabs (4733) Male Toms Puravs Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
AR team Fryslân (4734) Male Tjeerd Wolters Willem Woudstra Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team smARt Endurance Germany (4759) Mix Nicola Rinkens Natascha Mina Müller Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår