Montane Adventure Race


Startliste - Master (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
ARGH (2228) Mix Lotte Rønfeldt Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Deltager tilgår
Salomon Adventure 2 // Team HighFive (3604) Mix Niels torp madsen Anne Malene Nissen Tobias Bartholdy
MH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (405) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Klaus Mygind Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
Team Oure (4666) Mix Camilla Søgaard Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Karsten Fischer Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen Pernille Glahn Wernlund
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Mads Troelsgård Jakob Theodor Åkerman Nielsen Line Stenmann Kantsø
The T-party (930) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Thea Otte Andersen Troels Otte Andersen Deltager tilgår
CAS mix (4469) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Sidsel Dan Hull Jacob Troelsgård Christoffer Troelsgård
"Under constructions" (3549) Mix Mikkel Overgaard Peter Villadsen Anna Movin
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Simon Troelsgård Mette Skindersø Lukas Høghøj
Team Delta (75) Male Johan Nielsen Deltager tilgår
KnipseKineserensKnægte (2375) Male Carsten Mortensen Casper Kibsgaard
Oure Højskole (4739) Male Rasmus Carlo Fabricius Theis Kaas Pedersen
Dutchables (6444) Mix Marijn Edelenbosch Paula IJzerman
Team Nordisk (2154) Male Henrik Leth Jørgensen Bjarke Refslund Torbjørn Gasbjerg
ARGH 2 (6510) Male Thomas Juel Christensen Kim Frandsen


Startliste - Challenge (17 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Rumster (131) Male Martin Trouman Brian Kvisgaard Reno Munksgaard
Team Tortuga (2334) Mix Lars Keller Bo Schjødt Andersen Stine Svanholm Andersen
Jesper & Jesper (4590) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Jesper Olsen Jesper Køster
Tesika (5007) Mix Peter Hedberg Pim hedberg Fredrik Salomonsson
De sidste af de første (4617) Mix Lars Hervig Jacobsen Carsten Clement Lærke Vejsnæs
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Tina Mechlenborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen Anne-Mette Mortensen
Cph Outdoor 1 (5022) Male Thomas Meinecke Per Bakhaj Allan Erfrann
Cph Outdoor 2 (5023) Mix Liv Timmermann Carsten Skovbjerg Deltager tilgår
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Tine Gade Hansen Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Thomas Kirk Damsgaard
Mig og Charley (5026) Male Ebbe Dahl Charley Prødel
Awesome Adventure Racing (4713) Mix Martin Lindgren Sisse Møller
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Kim Friborg Rune Leveau Dandal
WATeam (94) Female Hanne Rasmussen Janne Smidt Anna W. Petersen
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Frederik Nybo Petersen
Team KRIK-Q (5210) Female Randi Petersen Ann Britt Værge
Deltrop (6440) Mix Melinda Sembach Mathias Nygaard Rasmussen Kris Jensen
USWE Adventure Team (SE) (4028) Mix Helen Westerberg Jacob Westerberg


Startliste - U21 (2 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Fyvhop pb liquid Schwartz (5031) Male Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen Andreas Tange Christian La Cour Jørgensen
Team BE (5066) Male Halfdan Thomsen Magnus Overgaard Schnipper Birk Vogel Kolte


Startliste - Fighter (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
De Tre Musketerer (5030) Female Stine Eiersholt Lærke Lundtorp Olsen Astrid Elme Breum
Go Happy - Go Lucky (4386) Mix Dinne Smederup Hansen Claus Ravn
bobogmarty (5035) Male Søren Bloch Martin Timm Jensen Nicolai Christensen
Madklubben (5036) Male Line Bech Kirstine Simoni Faurholt Deltager tilgår
SLA for the WIN (5065) Female Maria Florentsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team AC (5123) Mix Oliver Boserup Gitte Hansen
Team Bodil (6441) Mix Michael Mayer Kia Weitling
Mountain Gazelles (6447) Male Thomas Algot Søllested Mick Pelvig Jesper Holmbo Hansen
Team Møller Hovslagare (6487) Male Henrik Møller Hampus Møller Hovslagare Noah Møller Hovslagare
Jims førstehold (6494) Male Anders Feldthus Jim Reimann Claus klinke
Team old mad men (6498) Male Kim haugaard John Vinge Nielsen
Team Mack (817) Male Morten Olsen Mads Haack
Syd Kyst Danmark (6500) Male Peter Hald Victor Hald Magnus Hald
Banjos Bagtrop (5124) Mix Malene hansen Bjarke jørgensen
Rold Skov Adventure (6503) Female Lykke Overgaard Emilie Jørgensen
Team fødselsdags barnet (6511) Male Morten Schandorff Jesper Schandorff