Genforeningen


Startliste - Challenge (17 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Jens Christoffersen Christian Bobach
Riders (3927) Adventure Race Als Male Lennart Petersen Nissen Lars Jakobsen Steffen Grevsen Thomsen
Team BGE (5086) Female Agnete Byriel Bendtsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Male Finn Bay Christensen Leon Kildbane Mikkel Detz
Team KRIK (4565) Male Stephan Boll Thomas Hjort Thomas Eriksen
The Narleys (5126) Male René Hornbech Daniel Segato Morten Schmidt
The Narley$ (5136) Male Nikolaj Boutrup Mikkel Schmidt Marco Clement
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Astrid Bigum Kristensen Maiken Bliksted Hofman Ansø Sebastian Persson
De Lige Primtal (5174) Male Ib Vestergaard Klewe Peter Toke Heden Ahlgren Mikkel Avlund
Team Cowabunga (4001) Male Rasmus Kristian Mogensen Michael Skjødt Mikkel Jason Lyhne Buck
Holm Kallehave Klanen (5203) Mix Ole Kallehave Mette Holm Nielsen Deltager tilgår
Det grålige guld (5208) Male Alex Clausen Mads Hansson Emil Jensen
Newbies (5212) Male Mikkel Paetau René Paetau Patrick Bjørklund Skoda
IHS F'21 Racing Team (6466) Mix Klara Eigtved Rasmus Quist Sckerl Deltager tilgår
40 år! (6502) Male Danni Emil Pedersen Daniel Handberg Ronni Kellmann
Brødre (5025) Male Victor Valbjørn Larsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
TCK-Adventure (5125) Mix Kristine Berg Hansen Thomas Friis Jørgensen Christoffer Sutton


Startliste - Fighter (22 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Bedre Held Næste Gang (5064) Mix Joakim Andersen David Andersson Heidi Sørensen
Labre Larver (5077) Mix Lone Munch Jørgensen Anders Munch Nielsen Deltager tilgår
Kampp til stregen (2163) Male Hasse Kampp Davidsen Lars Kampp Zilmer Deltager tilgår
Team Spang Torp (5084) Adventure Race Als Mix Sarah Spang Torp Kristian Spang Torp Saga Spang Torp
Team Termansen on Tour (5085) Mix Lise Termansen Helle Termansen Michael Termansen
Team DIR (5088) Male Morten Dyrvig Rene Damgård Deltager tilgår
Red Socks (4819) Mix Henrik Dohn Birgit Dohn Deltager tilgår
Team Halle (5089) Mix Helle Smidt Palle Olesen Deltager tilgår
Team Sylow (5102) Male Rune Sylow Anton Sylow Deltager tilgår
Det går jo nok (5138) Mix Mia Morsing Nielsen Daniel Hartmann Thomasberg Deltager tilgår
2 i svøb - nu i løb! (5142) Mix Maria Schmidt Hansen Nikki Daugaard Levorsen Deltager tilgår
Team Frisk (5175) Mix Lasse Møller Fridk Jimmi Mogensen Frisk Mia Mogensen Frisk
Team De Invalides (5184) Mix Michael Wiveson Nielsen Ove Petersen Louise Wiveson Nielsen
Gårslev First Timers vol. 1 (6448) Male Mikkel Arveland-Christensen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team 3 Kings (6454) Male henrik schou Flemming Schou Breum Lars Christiansen
Gårslev First Timers vol. 2 (6461) Female Pernille Borch Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Malgré Tout (6467) Female Nanna Hansson Ditte Nygaard Deltager tilgår
Anders 4.0 (6495) Male Jesper Leander Lund Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Wraae 4.0 (6496) Male Jesper Leander Lund Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Dynaudio SMG (6497) Mix Guido van Gucht Stine Leander Lund Morten Falk
Dynaudio 1 (4406) Mix Kåre Anders Lassen Maja Bangsgaard
Team kong Hans (6499) Mix Kirsten Dühr Jens Jacob Dühr Deltager tilgår