Delta Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (31 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Thomas Dueholm Nicolai Vangsgaard
Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Male Finn Bay Christensen Leon Kildbane Mikkel Detz
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine GLÜSING Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Captain Kirs (5107) Mix Lasse Marten Schuler Kirstine Marie Moos Jensen
Quality Men, AaA (3609) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Emil Kastrup Jonas Ehmsen Mikkel Tophøj
Team Kerteminde Efterskole (3569) Male Martin Bo Hansen Kidi Neto
Team JeJeUk (5109) Male Jesper Lindgaard Jeppe Søndergaard Deltager tilgår
Team bølgedyr (5110) Mix Kirsten Dühr Jens Jacob Dühr Morten Wellendorf
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen Tina Mechlenborg
Dynaudio 1 (4406) Mix Anders Lassen Andreas Sørensen Maja Bangsgaard
Team JA-hat (710) Male Tim Christoffersen Jens Christoffersen Kim Poulsen
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Adventure Race Als Mix Louise Falster-Sørensen Torben Petersen Kristian Dam
Dynaudio msj (5113) Mix Morten Falk Stine Leander Lund Jesper Leander Lund
Team KRIK (4565) SOK Multisport Male Stephan Boll Thomas Eriksen Thomas Hjort
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Sisse Møller Steffen Lemming Anders Bank Silkjær
Den Manglende Brik (641) Adventure Race Als Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen Deltager tilgår
Racing Denmark (4022) SOK Multisport Mix Mikael Halberg Anton Hansen Marie Louise Jørgensen
Team Tortuga (2334) Mix Lars Keller Stine Svanholm Andersen Bo Schjødt Andersen
De skæve bananer (5155) Male Reno Munksgaard Brian Kvisgaard
Mimses Darlings (5177) Mix Anders Munch Nielsen Marie Meldgaard Jesper Juul Hansen
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Trine Stoltenborg Bjørn Axelsen Ebbe Snerling
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Jacob Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Michael Mogensen Tine Gade Hansen
ARGH (2228) Mix Kim Frandsen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Thomas Juel Christensen Anne Malene Nissen
Team Fusion (CAS + AaA) (5199) Female Thea Otte Andersen Anne Brolin Gade Anna Movin Deltager tilgår
Lightweight babies (5204) Male Lukas Overgaard Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Oure (4666) Male Theis Kaas Pedersen Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova Rasmus Carlo Fabricius
TCK-Adventure (5125) Mix Thomas Friis Jørgensen Kristine Berg Hansen Christoffer Sutton
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Karsten Fischer Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen Casper Kibsgaard
Team G (4705) Male Finn Gudmundsson Michael Gudmundsson
Banjos Bagtrop (5124) Mix Malene hansen Bjarke jørgensen