Montane Kong Vinter


Startliste - Master (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Anton Boelskifte Mads Haack Michel Magnussen
Salomon Adventure 3 (4553) Male Søren Arnfeldt Andersen Anders Tranberg Andreasen
NIRVANA AR (Italy) (6667) Mix Marco Poneri Emiliano Corona Marta Poretti
AaA Oldboys (6518) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Poul-Erik Lejsgaard Ebbe Snerling Lasse due Petersen
MH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (6450) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Martin Møller Søren Walmar Hansen Thomas Lindegaard Pedersen
Ad Astra (Estonia) (6674) Male Arthur Raichmann Kristjan Maade
De små egern (6678) Male Jonas Andersen Eik Skafte Nicolas Frederik Thune Adserballe
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Simon Troelsgård Thea Otte Andersen Jacob Troelsgård
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Mads Troelsgård Tobias Karlsmose Sidsel Dan Hull
USWE Adventure Team (Sweden) (4028) Mix Helen Westerberg Jacob Westerberg Staffan Ahltin
Team CAS mix (6695) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Lukas Høghøj Line Kantsø Anders Vang Bjerrum
Team Oure (4666) Male Rasmus Carlo Fabricius Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova Theis Kaas Pedersen
Team Czech (6723) Mix Pavel Paloncy Peggy Marvanova


Startliste - Challenge (30 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Shamrock (97) Mix Morten Obel Anne Bødker
Yellow Bird (5009) Mix Morten Færch Claus Ottow Jensen
Hold ud Hansen (288) Female Ulla Lademann Line Christensen
ThoMa (5011) Male Malik Nielsen Thomas Norus
PP'erne (6729) Mix Søren Berg Pedersen Marie Vestergaard Witt Aske Frederiksen
Cph Outdoor 1 (5022) Male Thomas Meinecke Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
pro-outdoor.dk (3584) Male Henrik Nielsen Niels Kjølby Deltager tilgår
Tesika (4735) Male Pesho Hedberg Martin Rådbo
Jesper & Jesper (4590) Male Jesper Olsen Jesper Køster
Team Rumster (131) Male Martin Trouman Brian Kvisgaard
TEAM Stevns (6637) Male Kim Hansen Simon Rosell Holt Henrik Glimø
Ægtigt Norsk (6657) Mix Anne Cathrine Haug Trond Nuland Fedog
Havbasserne (6660) Male Hans Christian Nørager Michael Hansen Deltager tilgår
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Tore Sten Andersen Janus høhne Lærke Vejsnæs
Doc Biebers & Dronningen (6676) Mix Eva Randi Simonsen Justin Bieber Fisnik Søderlund
Oure Højskole Adventure 2 (4882) Female Sara Skov Sofie Akerø Holm Deltager tilgår
Oure Højskole Adventure 2 (4867) Mix Asger Holdt Sofie Dubillot Deltager tilgår
Oure Højskole Adventure 3 (4958) Female Sophie Pilegaard Hansen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WATeam (94) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Hanne Rasmussen Anna W. Petersen Malene Fredslund Løkke
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Tina Mechlenborg Malene Bredahl
Team 3450 (4500) Male Simon Jacobsen Sebastian Schwartz Bøtcher
Irmas Gløgg (6700) Male Niels Kristian Levinsen Thomas Møgelberg Nicolai Carstensen
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Tine Gade Hansen Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Birthe Juhl
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male Kim Friborg Rune Leveau Dandal Allan Søgaard
ARGH (2228) Mix Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Lisbeth Rykov
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Sisse Møller Holger Petersen Asbjørn Karlsmose
ARRRRGH (6728) Mix Lotte Rønfeldt Kim Frandsen Anne Malene Nissen
32° OOKK (6636) Male Rasmus Folino Nielsen Benjamin Andersson Ole Hemme Hansen
Det skal løbes væk (5083) Male Morten Johnsen Thomas Toft Jensen Kenneth Kristensen


Startliste - U21 (2 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Advengers (6664) Male Johannes Iuul Janus Beck Aagaard Jacob Utoft
TEAM Sygt adventure agtigt (6697) Male Casper Blakskjær Niels Dalgaard


Startliste - Fighter (20 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Oure Kostgymnasium Goldbears (4361) Male Søren Romer Søborg Deltager tilgår
The Hustlers (2259) Female Lykke Theill-Larsen Line Bang
Team Lynx (5034) Mix Ann-Christin Struwe-Voscul Emil Ferent Daniel Cimpeanu
Guldhammer (5008) Mix Hector Højlund Guldhammer Cassandra Guldhammer sabra Deltager tilgår
Dillings (4892) Mix Mie Dilling Kjær Gry Dilling-Kjær Frei Dilling-Kjær
Kampp til stregen (2163) Male Martin Nexø Hasse Kampp Davidsen Deltager tilgår
Jordbærstang (6666) Male Claus Jul Andersen Lars Kampp Zilmer
The Danish Pastries (6668) Male Patrick Leese Stine Eiersholt
Korshøj (6471) Male Mads Korshøj William Hellevad Korshøj Frederik Huusfeldt Korshøj
MeRu (6692) Female Runa Ulsøe Melissa Ulsøe Jessen
Crazy Turtles (6509) Mix Morten Dines Andersen Marie Skydt Winther
Team Tortuga (2334) Mix Stine Svanholm Andersen Bo Schjødt Andersen Jacob Schouenborg
Team Titans (6696) Male Tobias Kuhlmann Andersen Jesper Alkestrup Peter Engel Thomas
Team Dahl (6698) Male Jonas Dahl Emil Dahl
Tough (6699) Mix Christian Overgaard Lund Alexander Christensen Bine Wilke
Team Kaos (6619) Female Helle Rolighed Maya Nilsson
#NoRush (6702) Adventure Race Als Mix Thomas Hallenslev Ann-Kathrin Scholtyssek
Jims førstehold (6494) Male Anders Feldthus Jim Reimann Karsten Bøgen
Banjos Bagtrop (5124) Mix Malene hansen Bjarke jørgensen
Drømmerne (6725) Mix Mette Betzer Lundov Søren Berier Husted