Delta Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (34 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Perduto (6730) Male Jakob Skytte Nielsen Kristian Flyvholm
Baviann og bejlerne (6731) Mix Morten Ahle Poul Smith Baun Ann Haaning Pedersen
Team Aaros (6732) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Anders Vang Bjerrum Anders Sparvath Jens Visti
Banjos Bagtrop (5124) Mix Malene hansen Bjarke jørgensen
The Meyers (6733) Female Regitze Meyer Frida Meyer Deltager tilgår
Borum Multisport (6722) Male Daniel Aaby Holt Jens Jessen-Hansen Ole Fischer
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Anton Boelskifte Thomas Lindegaard Pedersen Mads Haack
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix
Kampp til stregen (2163) Male Hasse Kampp Davidsen Lars Kampp Zilmer Søren Holmgaard Hellmann
Team KRIK-Q (5210) Female Randi Petersen Ann Britt Værge
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Sebastian Persson Astrid Bigum Kristensen Maiken Bliksted Hofman Ansø
Team Træk (6736) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Female Mia Buch Mulbjerg Birthe Juhl
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Mads Berre Eriksen Tine Gade Hansen Tommy Kirk Damsgaard
Awesome Adventure Racing (4713) SOK Multisport Mix Camilla Gry Elmann Casper Iversen Kasper
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Jakob Weibrecht
Team Tortuga (2334) Male Lars Keller Bo Schjødt Andersen Deltager tilgår
VIH All Stars (6742) Male Joakim Østergaard Magnus Eriksen Brink Mark Søsted Jørgensen
Team PeopleTools.dk (6743) Male Henrik Løvig Dion Petersen Preben Walde
Team Elbrus (5197) Male Rasmus Byrdal Kjær Pepe-Emil Lambertsen Oskar Høy Helms
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Steffen Lemming Emma Møller Asbjørn Karlsmose
Salomon Adventure 3 (4553) Mix
Team Work (6710) Male Jesper Lindgaard Jeppe Søndergaard Michel Risager
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Johanne Vase Malthe Kjær Bendtsen
Det skal løbes væk (5083) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Erik Holmen Olofsson Thomas Toft Jensen Brian Kvisgaard
Team KRIK (4565) Male Thomas Eriksen Stephan Boll Thomas Hjort
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Mads Troelsgård Sidsel Dan Hull Lukas Høghøj
Jesper & Jesper (4590) Male Jesper Olsen Jesper Køster
Team SMS (6575) Male Søren Trudsø Morten Wegener
Team Lan (6746) Mix Erik Særkjær Karoline Duus Petersen
Team Dal (6747) Mix Patrick Reher Victoria Wiene Dyhl Rasmussen
Team God Tid (6589) Mix Kåre Clemmesen Stine Elkjær Nielsen Ole Østergaard
#NoRush (6702) Adventure Race Als Mix Thomas Hallenslev Ann-Kathrin Scholtyssek
Team Dopamin (6751) Mix Tobias Karlsmose Svarer Holger Petersen Marie Aagaard Poulsen
Team Spirit AaA (4306) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Henrik Rasmussen Deltager tilgår