Thy til lands til vands og i luften


Startliste - Master (6 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Aarhus Adventure Herre 1 Master (293) Male Klaus Jessen Christoffer Troelsgård
Team Elektric Flashboys (90) Male Kasper Gabs Hansen Andreas Willerslev-Olsen Mads Slott Maarlev Henrik Thorn
Team SparV.dk (232) Male Benny Sørensen Anders Borggaard Anders Borggaard Søren Vestergaard
Friliv.dk Racers 1 (538) Mix Heins Rye Madsen Anne Rye Madsen Mikael Jacobsen Johnny Skovsgaard
Friliv.dk Racers 2 (539) Mix Henrik Madsen Kristine Kaldahl Graversen Mikkel Lybæch Casper Holmgaard Jensen
USG Master Herre (86) Male Kasper Vork Esben Rugbjerg


Startliste - Challenge (28 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Docrace (387) Male Lars Møller Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Tilst (392) Mix Stig Nielsen Gitte Hagelskjær Tim Dürr Nielsen Deltager tilgår
De glade armatører (396) Male Claus Pedersen Per Klitte Michael Bramsen Morten Nielsen
WATaTEAM (397) Female Helle Juncker Helle Bendixen Jytte Jørgensen Bente larsen
Team Shamrock (97) Mix Fiona Grainne Slater Lærke Krag Møller Deltager tilgår
Team Vandlopperne (465) Mix Peter Dask Lars Hvid Sofie Dubillot Deltager tilgår
BID (472) Male Henning Dejgårg Jensen Jens Isaksen Michael Boye Isteren Blicher Hansen
Crazy Eagels (485) Mix Stine Berg Annette Lønne Lars Ormstrup Søndergaard Bjarke Wolf
Team Landbobanken 1 (503) Male Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WomanPower IHS (512) Female Katrine Søe Malene Snedker Adamsen Elisabeth Vestergaard Charlotte Amaile Overgaard
Team Wind (514) Male Michael Thorup Jesper Pedersen Thomas Nøhr Nordentoft Herluf Asp Sørensen
HCM 2012 (515) Male Lars Damgaard Per Skræm Jimmy Christensen Morten Baun
AE Logen (516) Male Hans Klemmensen Anders Henriksen Jes Vestergaard Hans Klemmensen
Team Fusion Sport Aalborg (421) Male Jørgen Schnack Peter Kornum Michael Dalsø Keld Lauridsen
Team SparV.dk II (347) Mix Alexander Brix Kronborg Dorte Kirk Esben Bovbjerg
The Bounty Hunters (541) Female Stefanie NIelsen Anne Nørkjær Nadia Mouridsen Camilla Andersen
Aarhus Adventure (214) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Erik Kragsig Per Dahl Rasmussen
SOK Multisport (114) Mix Michael Filyo Niels Witting Allan Leed
Lillebælt Adventure Team (377) Mix Astrid Hadberg Mikkel Sejr Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Uffes afbud (543) Mix Karl Johan Møller Klit Anders Heering Bruun Mikkel Sørensen Malene Sofie Klit
Team AAPA Adventure (289) Mix Thomas Ravkilde Mikkel Hagstrøm Michael Elkjær Majken Thejl Jespersen
Hold ud Hansen (288) Mix Ulla Lademann Stein Jakobsen Jørn-Erik Grønlund
Team Shamrock (97) Mix
MD1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (115) Male Jesper Hildebrandt Jesper Pedersen Lars Bukkehave
Lillebælt Adventure Team 2 (549) Mix Mads Krøyer Christina Paulsen Ida Hejlesen Nick Toxvig
Skandia Adventure Team (551) Male Peter Villadsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Quadro T (560) Mix Thea Otte Andersen Thea Otte Andersen Terese Otte Andersen Thea Otte Andersen
Landbobanken 2 (568) Male Lars Ole Pedersen


Startliste - Motion (18 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team Vendelbo (393) Male Jens Peter Palmblad Jørgen Høll Michael Christensen Peter Palmblad
Team Bad (420) Male John Svendsen Torben Jensen Rasmus Dyg Arp Michael Kristensen
kolding 1 (458) Male Jesper Møller-Iversen Jan Høgh Hansen Mads Bentofte
Team Hangover III (471) Male Jacob Østerby Pedersen Søren Pedersen Klaus Agesen Martin Harring
HCM Modne sild (504) Female Lone Lilleøre Dorthe Lilleøre Lisbeth Bang Nielsen Mette michaelsen
Kun en tåbe frygter ikke Thy (513) Male Kim Rosengreen Møller Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Thomas Kirk Damsgaard Christian Winther Kristensen
LD Auto (523) Male Christian Nyby Simon melgaard Mathias Badstue Stig bundgaard
Team Q50+/- (526) Female Lone Marianne Jensen Anette Vestergaard Susanne Karlshøj
NOK 2014 (531) Male Kristian Edsen Kristian Edsen Kristian Edsen Kristian Edsen
HCM Modne bukke (532) Male Lone Lilleøre Kurt Gade Karl Kristian Sørensen Bjarke Dinsen
Team Baun (536) Mix Jens Peter Christensen Niels Jørgen Baun Christensen Karoline Baun Olesen John Aage Bækgaard
team hcm vi ryder op.... (537) Male karsten dige mikael ottesen Michael toft klaus nielsen
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Sebastian Jensen Astrid Bigum Kristensen Ken Haurum Maiken Bliksted Hofman Ansø
TTT VØ (545) Male
carbonara (550) Male Lars Grønkjær Troels Eskerod Troels Eskerod Ole Larsen
Team TPI (552) Male Claus Sloth Henrik Skriver Jensen Ulrik Madsen Sørensen Lars Stranne Persson
Team Easy On (508) Male Mogens Overgaard Søren Østergaard Thomas Jørgensen
inShape (563) Mix Torben Vognsen Peter Dalby Madsen Jesper Meyer Larsen Sissel Weirsøe