Adventurerace 1864


Startliste - Master (18 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Aarhus Adventure (214) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Christine Ilkjær
Team Totally Lost Herre (AR-Als) (104) Male Søren Kirkegaard Knudsen Deltager tilgår
Team Delta (75) Male Thomas Gordon Mognes Lykkegård Hansen Thomas Guldmann
Fragtmanden (693) Male Jens Møller Finn Jensen Anders Skjønnemann
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Male Kristian Dam Torben Petersen
WATaTeam (794) Female
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Mix Anders Hasse Pedersen John Fatum
Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Mix Kristian Thestrup Jesper Damgaard Astrid Hadberg
Team HESI (803) Mix Simon Weisbrod Heidi Christina Larsen Deltager tilgår
Copenhagen Adventure Sport 2 (629) Mix Michael Mortensen Mette Skindersø
Team Chrimo (258) Male Christian Christiansen Hans-Christian Keller Rix Jens Jacob Laursen
Vi ses om 14 timer… måske (IHS) (826) Mix Rebecca Lee Olsen Gustav Munk Sigsgaard Kristen Ebdrup
Team Dauda (IHS) (827) Male Lasse Østrup Petersen Tobias Ladefoged Kristoffer Fogh Andersen
Dünemu (IHS) (828) Mix Joseph Munch Hjalte Düring Laura Nederby
De jyske Haj'er (IHS) (829) Mix Jeppe Pinholt Lillethorup Helene Enevoldsen Astrid Mousten
Team Træls (IHS) (830) Male Mikkel Tophøj
14-timers formen (IHS) (831) Male Holger Clausen Niels Asp Fuglsang Deltager tilgår
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Kristian Normann Pedersen Thea Storm Henriksen


Startliste - Challenge (40 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Kirkeby (717) Male Malthe Krogh Kirkeby Mikkel Krogh Kirkeby Hans Jørgen Kirkeby
De hurtigste isspisere (720) Male Henrik Rasmussen Rasmus Hansen Casper Møller
CD2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (136) Male Steven Arild Andersen Alexander Eriksen
De Tre Musketerer (721) Male Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Kenneth Simonsen
Team Slagtebænk (728) Mix Brian Paulsen Finn Møller Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Malene Bredahl Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Mix Mads Krøyer Christina Paulsen Nick Toxvig
Aarhus Adventure (740) Female Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Anne Andersen Signe O Jensen
GRØN hf 3 (231) Male Martin Larsen Fast Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Simonsen (778) Mix Morten Pors Simonsen Tine Katzke Simonsen Julie Katzke Simonsen
Team Rend og Hop (779) Mix Simon Rosenhøj Leth Ida Berggren Mette Ozol
Team JA-hat (710) Mix Andreas Lyngaa Jens Christoffersen Andreas Lyngaa
GRØN Hf 1 (783) Male Sune Rostgård Hansen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
GRØN Hf 2 (784) Male Martin Larsen Fast Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
GRØN Hf 3 (785) Male Gorm Thor Treu Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Aarhus Adventure 2 (787) Mix Helle Hagen Rasmussen Anders Vang Bjerrum Troels Otte Andersen
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Xtreme (707) Male Ole Overgaard Kåre Sand Isager Jens Piihl
Team Ka'Det'Pis (789) Female Charlotte Amaile Overgaard Anne Louise Friis Jensen Malene Melgaard
Team Carpe Diem (AR-Als) (107) Female Kim Iwersen Christian Christiansen Helle Krag Thomsen
Team Føns og Køster med Skipper på (796) Female Ditte Køster Katrine Skipper Lauritzen Sofie Føns
Ladylokomotivet (818) Female Julie Rasmussen Sophie Kornvig Laura Tarpgaard
GIVs fartbøller (823) Female Kirstine Krogslund Sine Dam Annesofie Ølgod
Oure Gym Adventure (269) Male Christoffer Funder Toke Theilgaard
Team Racingdenmark (705) Mix Anton Hansen Mikael halberg Mette Jespersen
Willemars tropper (IHS) (832) Male Michael Willemar Michael Willemar Michael Willemar
Multiatleten Racing Team (105) Mix Kristian Torp Sarah Spang Hansen Søren Spang Hansen
De uforudsigelige (819) Male David Ribberholt Ipsen Asbjørn Kloppenborg Jacob Jørgensen
Team Heidi´s Louiser (IHS) (833) Female Louise Kirkegaard Heidi Engmark Louise Venborg Eriksen
Team Last Minute (IHS) (834) Male Jakob Bo Møller Jonas Armandi Deltager tilgår
Fregnerne (IHS) (835) Female Nanna Højriis Christiansen Melanie Jensen Trine Neider
1337 cr3w (IHS) (836) Mix Laurids Kidholm Ernstberger Johan Pedersen Thi Diem Puch Nguyen
Under 1,6 (IHS) (837) Female Anna Eriksen Emilie Duvall Stolle Fie Lundshøj Petersen
Lidt for meget fart på (IHS) (838) Female Stine Hartmann Søgaard Nanna Marker Madsen Kristine Madsen
Pecaje (IHS) (839) Female May Marie Carstens Thit Nikoline Pedersen Julie Elton Jensen
Ren Sukker (IHS) (840) Mix Line Sloth Kromann Peter Vangsgaard Jensen Sille Schjødt Hvirgel
GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male Bjarke Lykkeskov Jacob Brændstrup Andersen Thomas Trend Poulsen
GIVA herre 3 aka Metal og Bræk (746) Male Jeppe Stampe Andersen Stefan Enemark Matzen Peter Hede Broberg
The Airbenders (755) Male Andreas Birk Hansen Niels Ejner Hovmøller Per Dahl Rasmussen
GIVA mix3 - op å den cykel (748) Mix Malthe Ebbesen Malthe Ebbesen Ea Enggrob


Startliste - U21 (5 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Different Bikes (724) Male felix gaarde henrik schmidt cato lund
Team Racing Rebels (723) Male Mikkel Damm Thomsen Jacobsen Jeppe Kragelund Tobias Hansen
Team Troll Patrol (753) Male Andreas Birk Jensen Christian Jensen Christian Jensen
Team Flyvende Start (725) Mix Lucas Sylvester Thea Babiel Bach-Svendsen Thomas Drachmann Petersen
Brejning Efterskole (788) Mix Emil Hansen Petra Larsen Christian Brynning