Kong Vinter


Startliste - Challenge (61 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
De EventyrSultne (1073) Mix Martin Kjer Marie Sofie Møller
Team Weisbrod (1077) Mix Simon Weisbrod Jeroen Weisbrod Heidi Larsen
RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix jens larsen Birthe Juhl
Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen! (84) Male Rasmus Riskær-Smidt Claus Ravn
Whiteout adventures (85) Female Christina Valskov Weichardt Johanne Christiani
3 x S (1089) Male Simon Jacobsen Fredrik Svarre Nielsen Søren Andersen
The Hustlers (1090) Female Lykke Theill-Larsen Line Bang
Cobham SATCOM (1091) Male Christian Mørup-Petersen Ebbe Dahl
#dethandlerikkekunomatvinde (1092) Mix Karl Johan Møller Klit Karen V. Danielsen Carl Thomaeus
Team Mack (817) Male Kasper Schmidt Jakobsen Mads Haack
Lumbersexuals (1094) Male Lasse Høgstedt Christian Hertel Matias Munck Mortensen
Naturpatruljen (1095) Male Casper Helmark Andersen Christian Iversen
OK ØSTs piger (1096) Female Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen Katja Brunstedt
96-97-98-nu kommer jeg! (1097) Mix Malthe Kjær Bendtsen Johanne Vase Bjarke Villumsen
Kiropraktor3400.dk (1098) Male Thomas Sønderkær Meyer Peter Reibert Hansen
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team superman (656) Male René Korsgaard Lasse Korsbæk Christian Holm Hansen
Team Superheroes (822) Mix Magnus Worm Asta silkjær møller Jens visti
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Peter R. Pallesen Ulla R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
PeAnos (1104) Male Peter Duch Hansen Andreas Fuhrer
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Mette L. Thranum Anne Andersen
OK Øst Birkerød Orientering og MTB Sjov (1108) Male Johan Holkmann Jacobsen Morten Bang Nørgaard
OURE ADVENTURE TEAM (1109) Mix anders falsig ditte finkas damgaard lasse lundsgaard broe
KiTe-Bone (1110) Male Jan Eriksen Jesper Wolthers Jakob Helbig
Spang & Nydahl (648) Mix Bettina Nydahl Jensen Søren Spang Hansen
OCR Training Denmark (74) Male Peter Augustinus Tore Sten Andersen Christopher André Wiberg
Team WoopAss (1113) Mix Niels Brandt-Jørgensen Niels Brandt-Jørgensen Morten Rudolph Olesen
TR-3 (1114) Male Henrik Leth Jørgensen Jacques Dehnbostel Thure Fuhrmann Kjær
Cuva..dk (NOSK) (680) Male Niels torp madsen Janus rasmussen Janus rasmussen
CH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (401) Male Michael Mortensen Michael Selchau Sanggaard
Hurtig Hygge (1115) Male Kasper Vork Søren Walmar Hansen Esben Rugbjerg
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Peter Christensen Claus Adelørn Jens Møller
Team Delta (75) Mix Thomas Gordon Thomas Guldmann Anna Movin
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Mix Martin Møller Marie Louise Kjeldsen
Team POW (2116) Mix Iben Nelson Tobias Bartholdy
AimHigh (2120) Female Signe Køngerskov Anne Konring Larsen
Team Totally Lost Herre (AR-Als) (104) Mix Jesper Olsen Trine Lund Deltager tilgår
Team Merrell Denmark (143) Male Lars Bukkehave Jonas Nordstrøm Schwartz Klaus Jessen
Team Unfit (1085) Male Anders Mølbjerg Lund Anders Sig Olesen Nikolaj Mark Christensen
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Lasse Grosen Klaus Mygind Anders Hasse Pedersen
GIV.DK (1103) Male Henrik Høiberg Ozol Morten Pedersen Casper Iversen
Team Lupa (2127) Female Nynne Staal Parvang Virginie Morlet
Kontor Rotterne (2130) Male Frederik Nybo Petersen Morten Grumstrup Michael Esmann Bendixen
Salomon / Hærens Officersskoles Idrætsforening (565) Mix Hanne Hest Jessen Søren Dyrlund Jessen Morten Sønderskov
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen Malene Bredahl
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Jens Peter Gundorf Rune Leveau Dandal
Sweco Adventure (2153) Male Ulf Öjebo Fredrik Nylen
Team Yeti (2154) Male Bjarke Refslund Peter Villadsen
Team Malikken (688) Male Malik Nielsen Thomas Norus Hans Erik Wittendorf
Skolelærerne (NAR) (101) Mix Anders Ellegaard Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt
Sweco Adventure Mix (658) Mix Marie Nilsson Tomas Nordlander Mathias Carling
Halti Adventure Team (2166) Mix Petri Forsman Petri Forsman
AaA team Ninna & Oblerne (2167) Mix Ninna Høgh Albrechtsen Jakob Obel Morten Obel
Team Mother of Dragons (2190) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Andreas Lyngaa Tobias Karlsmose
Bedre end sidste år (292) Male Jacob Ilsøe Matrin Lunderskov
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Achilleus Helte (2175) Male Christian Wennecke Thomas Lindegaard Pedersen
Team Runiverse.com (2176) Male Kristian Deiborg Silas Egelund
Kondikarle med cociomaver HOI (2177) Male Anders Kjærgaard Christian Mousten Straarup
Bukkehaves Beundrere (2164) Female Sofie Panduro Nina Germann Najbjerg Emma Elisabeth Højgaard
CH3 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (402) Male Niels Haulrich Gert Nissen


Startliste - Fighter (15 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Afveje (1084) Male Peter Højmose Peter Højmose
Ericsson (1093) Male Jesper Rueskov Nielsen Michael Busk Jannik Munch Wagner
90'er børn (1101) Male Nicklas vinter Mads Bygballe
Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS'tanjerne (1102) Mix Mette Lemser Steven Arild Andersen Mette Bjeldbak-Olesen
MegaPuls (1105) Male Michael Munch Steffen Bjørn
Tre tosser på tur (1112) Female Helle Hagen Rasmussen Maja Thorndal
Team Up&Go (2114) Male Mads Torp Nikolaj Ib Boskov
HHK Chicks (2118) Female Charlotte Hedels Jette Windolf-Nielsen Ulla Badsberg Overgaard
Team zzindzzyg 4-æwa (2119) Female Runa Ulsøe Karoliner Fonager Ulsøe Melissa Ulsøe Jessen
Team Rookie (2121) Female Camilla Duong Mie pind Bich Van Duong
Salomon - Sorø (2145) Male Janus høhne Thomas Høvsgaard Vejsnæs
Kampp til stregen (2163) Male Lars Kampp Zilmer Hasse Kampp Davidsen
Himmel og Hav (2165) Male Søren Taatø Henrik Obel Andreas Stensler-Godtfredsen
Nordsjællands Adventure Race Klub (N-AR) (692) (2155) Mix Mette Bendixen Jensen Caroline Geldorf Mogens Lindahl-Jessen
Oure Adventure Gym Dringene (2174) Male Jacob Stub Thygesen Toke Theilgaard


Startliste - U21 (11 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
FizzRacing (2146) Male Victor T. Hansen Asger Kyhn Andreas Dalsgaard
AES 1 (2147) Male Max Possiel Patrick Thorsøe
AES Team Commocean (2150) Mix Tobias Hansen Thomas Drachmann Thea Babiel Bach-Svendsen
AES Team Smooth Criminals (2151) Male Daniel Emre Fogh Lars Willem Van Veldhoven Kristoffer Steen Thorup
S/E/S Team Boost (2159) Male Jonas Krogh Mikkelsen Asger Hougaard Juhl
S/E/S Thunderbuddys (2160) Male Kasper Berg Thomas Bugge Johansen
S/E/S Lauras decible (2161) Mix Marcus Schjønning-Larsen Laura Amalie Holmsted
S/E/S Lauras decible 2 (2162) Mix Nicolai Andersen Fie Xenia Feddersen
Oure Adventure Gym Young Guns (2173) Male Johan Ganer Andreas Viig Jonathan Bak Pedersen
Brejning Efterskole (788) Mix Petra Larsen Aksel Buur
AES Team Racing Gentlemen (2148) Male Bedirhan Anatoli Baran Niels Rossen Hansen Mikkel Prahl Jagd