Adventurerace 1864


Startliste - Challenge (54 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Bukkehaves Beundrere (2164) Mix Emma Elisabeth Højgaard Sidsel Dan Hull Nikolaj Nilsson Michael Brink
Multiatleten Racing Team (2180) Mix Theis Kaas Pedersen Kristian Torp Karsten Ettrup Laura Bjerre
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Tine Amstrup-Hansen Anni Plauborg Malene Bredahl Lise Kronborg
CoastZone Racing (2188) Mix Mikkel Overgaard Bastian Riis Sørensen Iben Nelson
Hold FAST AaA (2208) Female Mia Biering Krogh Mie Fridan Sørensen Anna Kjær Madsen Charlotte Brun Nissen
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Jannie Ditte Jacobsen Gitte Larsen Gitte Brøndum
The Golden Squad (2199) Male Henrik Rasmussen Søren Fossing Niels Krogh Jensen Simon Flening
De Tre Musketerer (721) Mix Martin Møller Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Pia Bygebjerg Espensen
Vi prøver sgu (2211) Male Jørgen Kraft Torben G Pedersen Bjarne Schmidt Christian Christiansen
WATaTEAM (397) Female Heidi Larsen Alice Lund Profitlich Bente larsen Jytte Jørgensen
Røven af 4. Division (2212) Mix Anne Schulz Pernille Popp Alex Clausen Dennis Beenfeldt
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Mette L. Thranum Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Anne Andersen Signe O Jensen
Prinserne og prinsessen - AaA (2182) Mix Jonas Ehmsen Laura Lambæk Knudsen Emil Kastrup Mikkel Tophøj
Adventure-tøserne (2216) Mix Stine Halkjær Thea Babiel Bach-Svendsen Marleen Karlsen Søren Lolk
Team Mean Mix (2219) Mix Mette Bendixen Jensen Mogens Lindahl-Jessen Caroline Geldorf Deltager tilgår
Team Simonsen (2220) Mix Morten Pors Simonsen Tine Katzke Simonsen Julie Katzke Simonsen Emilie Katzke Simonsen
GIV.DK (1103) Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Mikael halberg Deltager tilgår
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Male Torben Petersen Kristian Dam Kim Iwersen Jens Jacob Laursen
Laksene (2222) Mix Anders Nørgaard Møller Nikolaj Melgaard Jensen Frederik Melgaard Jensen Solvej Videbæk Andersen
Team Trav (2225) Mix Laura Bo Bojesen Agnes Anker Celine Hellum Andersen David Ribberholt Ipsen
Samsøs undervandsundervisere (2226) Male Rune Riis Kai Kjeldmark Nicolai N Christensen Jonathan S Jacobsen
IHS business class (2227) Mix Laura Andresen Michael Willemar Peter Boysen Adam Lasthein Poulsen
OURE ADVENTURE TEAM (1109) Mix anders falsig ditte finkas damgaard lasse lundsgaard broe jess hansen
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Søren Spang Hansen Bettina Nydahl Jensen Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen
AES Jormas Disciple (2229) Male Daniel Emre Fogh Benjamin Mikkel Hansen Patrick Thorsøe Christiansen Kristoffer Steen Thorup
Team Tinkoff (2230) Male markus Jespersen Niels Rossen Hansen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Anna Movin Kristian Normann Pedersen Bjørn Søvsø Jensen
Team Totally Lost MIX (AR-Als) (256) Mix Christian Christiansen Lars Christensen Trine Lund Carsten Wollenberg Bonde
Team Rookie (2248) Male Lars Hyllested Lars Hyllested Bjarne Hogrefe Nielsen Martin Funk Larsen
Team Anne (2251) Mix Camilla Todsen Brian Todsen Anne Rudbeck Nielsen Rune Rudbeck Nielsen
Adventureracers.dk (286) Male Jesper Skov Nielsen Anders Kronholt Jari Meyer Hansen Brian V. Brøgger/116569
Find John (2264) Male Bjarke Sørensen Peter Kaad Thomas Lauenstein Deltager tilgår
Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Male Kristian Thestrup Mikkel Sejr Nick Toxvig Deltager tilgår
Hold ud Helle (IHS) (2271) Mix Søren Pedersen Allan Boserup Helle Mundbjerg Jeppe Ethelberg-Findsen
The A(d)vengers (IHS) (2272) Mix Marcus Novak Nielsen Mattias Tang Maunsbach Sidsel Schlott Køpke Pernille Nørgård
King kongerne (IHS) (2274) Mix Stinne Fogh Emma Andrea Liisberg Otto El-Nasser Mark Tranholm Jensen
Steffen's Bitches (IHS) (2275) Mix Alexander Mågård-Hansen Peter Vedel Marie Schubert Line Bilgrav Nisgaard
Ingen ko på isen (IHS) (2276) Mix Amanda Melbye Mette Leitzke Henrik Jensen Sayed Hadi
Tour de Fizz (IHS) (2277) Male Søren Bønning Jakobsen Alexander Poulsen Frederik Fogh Sørensen Mads Asp
Team Mzungu (IHS) (2278) Mix Kamille Herskind Anders Lambæk Knudsen Kristian Iversen Sofie Krogh
Team Dancing on the Pedals (IHS) (2279) Mix Gustav Brandt Gregersen Henriette M. Jacobsen Kristian Liengaard Jensen Mathias Eithz
Team Die Wurst (IHS) (2280) Mix Laura Dahl Pedersen Lennart Diskowski Maria Nørrevang Kudsk Maria Månsson
LøbPrebenLøb (IHS) (2282) Mix Michael Thorbøll Kristensen Signe Noe Sigrid Nørgaard Beldring Malene Schubart
Team vi skulle have skidt hjemmefra (IHS) (2283) Mix Nikolaj. Holm Agnete Halldorsson Casper Olofsen Anders Henrik Schmidt
Hold Afstand (IHS) (2284) Mix Jeppe Møller-Nielsen Helle Neerup Rørvang Maiken Ahrenkiel Alberte Wahlers
Birdybear(IHS) (2285) Mix Signe Høeg Pedersen Annika Lea Scheller Simon Høj Laurits Heegaard Rasmussen
Team Hero (IHS) (2286) Male Emil Fredslund Jacobsen Hjalte Meier Rasmus Sparreager Oscar Clemmensen
Team Snack (IHS) (2287) Mix Sofie Emilie Münter Boysen Jonas Bonde Ane Nørgaard Møller Simone Veis Marxen
Team On Og Pumba (IHS) (2289) Mix Morten Kræpping Frida Meyer Malte Ruben Kjær Kristen Ebdrup
2. South Survivors (IHS) (2290) Mix Trine Langæble Julie Fischer Frederik Wissing Callesen Julie Bisp
Team store klører (IHS) (2291) Female Ann Frida Videbæk Helge Thomsen Nanna Bjerregaard Fredsted Anne Sofie Sønderby Tine Spangsberg Nielsen
Team Happy Feet (931) Male Jacob Trend Daniel Bjørn Larsen Rasmus Hartman Hansen Morten Bach
Icemark (IHS) (2296) Female Rebekka Læssøe Markers Helga Rún Pálsdóttir Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir Olivia Mikkelsen Tranberg
Team skinny legs (145) Mix Anne Malene Nissen Thomas Juel Christensen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Anders Ellegaard


Startliste - Fighter (5 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team Tunge Runge (2171) Mix Jens Peder Runge Flermming Runge Marianne Runge Bjarne Lauridsen
Rex Adventure (2224) Mix Jeanette Witte Dorit Luckmann Maria Thodsen Ole Tønder
Team Knaldperlerne (2266) Female Hanne Holk Tine Auerbach Christina Richter Vicky Hansen-Schwartz
Team America (IHS) (2273) Mix Anne-Sofie Frederiksen Frederik Ventzel Jensen Theis Ferré Hjortkjær Theis Ferré Hjortkjær
Team Challenged Swaggily Stoaked (IHS) (2281) Mix Rasmus Jørn Rasmussen Eva Kjærgaard Kathrine Ahrenkiel Mikkelsen Ida Marie Kemp