Thy til lands, til vands og i luften


Startliste - Master (5 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team Mother of Dragons (2190) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Andreas Lyngaa Troels Otte Andersen Rasmus Holm Andersen
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix Heins Rye Madsen Anne Rye Madsen Mikael Jacobsen Johnny Skovsgaard
Team Yeti (2154) Mix Camilla Gry Elmann Torbjørn Gasbjerg Casper Iversen Deltager tilgår
Team Delta (75) Male Thomas Gordon Thomas Guldmann Johan Nielsen Dion Petersen
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Adam Lasthein Poulsen Helle Lyksholm


Startliste - Challenge (24 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team Red Bull (2233) Mix Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft Johan Dyva Borell Jacob Beckmann Janus Kleemann
XTERRA Aarhus (2257) Male Michael Glud Peter Dask Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
RaceTeam40+ (912) Mix Michael Filyo Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen Rie Gade
Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Mix Astrid Hadberg Morten Morsø Nina Germann Najbjerg Kristian Thestrup
Team Hangover V (2361) Male Michael Nymann Jacob Østerby Pedersen Søren Pedersen Michael "Knast" Christensen
RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix jens larsen Birthe Juhl Jacob Kleist Anders Lorentzen
Team Fusion Sport Aalborg (2377) Male Jørgen Schnack Peter Kornum Niels Koch Thomas Rødtnæs
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Tina Mechlenborg Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Malene Bredahl
Team SparV.dk (2200) Male Anders Borggaard Esben Bovbjerg Aksel Jonassen Simon Gregersen
Team Hjerl Hede (2378) Male Jan Molsgaard Larsen Morten Saaby Jes Østergaard Thomasen Ole Østergaard Thomasen
LD Auto (2379) Male Christian Nyby Simon melgaard Stig bundgaard Mathias Badstue
Go West (2380) Mix Anders Edsen Henrik Andersen Bjørn Sommer Dorte West
MORS (2381) Male Kristian Edsen Jesper kappelgaard Morten Larsen Hans Balle
Derbørståenølvedmållinien (2382) Male Stein Willy Venstad Dann Hove Andersen Jørgen Christiansen Jan Bjerg
Team Volkswagen Thisted (945) Male Johann Bladt Henrik Larsen Erik V. Pedersen Carsten V. Pedersen
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male jens brandt Mads Brandt Anders Jensen René Korsgaard
GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male Jens Christian Lund Kasper Ulriksen Bjarke Lykkeskov Deltager tilgår
Happy (2416) Female Mia Bandsberg Poulsen Sabrine Berner Nielsen Cecilie Schmidt Julie Neergaard
Team Landbobanken 1 (503) Mix Sebastian Landgren Lars Ole Pedersen Morten Opprud
Team Landbobanken 2 (542) Male Dan Poulsen Jon Poulsen Trine Andersen Rasmus Skytte
Team Hurup Thy Cykelmotion (2417) Male Bjarke Dinsen mikael ottesen Lennart Fugelsang Per Skræm
Én københavner og tre thyboer (2421) Male Benjamin Lund Larsen Frank Overgaard Gisselbæk Simon Bjørn Poulsen Mads Petersen
Højbjergs Gamle Hyrder (3735) Male Rasmus Studstrup Jan Aaberg Daniel Fittussy Deltager tilgår
TEAM MOU-GROUP (3799) Male Søren Mouridsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår


Startliste - Fighter (8 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Kollektivet (2232) Mix Anette Severinsen Rune Severinsen Anette Severinsen Anette Severinsen
Team first adventure race (2332) Male Steffen Hougaard Jesper Bækgaard Michael Pedersen Mikkel Harboe
Nordfyns El (2367) Female Karina knudsen Monika Frick Maria Monk Hanne Heide Vangsgaard
TEAM NAU (2372) Male Claus Ottow Jensen Martin Nedergaard Henrik Holm Mathias Kjøngerskov
#smas(h) (2384) Female Kristian Edsen Susanne Karlshøj Anne Karlshøj Signe Edsen
Team Born To Be Wild (2394) Mix Gerda Lindsted Hjalte Højhus Morten Hindsø Camilla Andersen
LILLELUND MIX (2415) Mix mads lillelund Anne Lillelund Jacob Lillelund paul lillelund
Team Nordthy (2422) Male Troels Eskerod Morten Brogaard Troels Eskerod Deltager tilgår