Als Extreme


Startliste - Master (14 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk
Team Mean Mix (2219) Mix Mogens Lindahl-Jessen Mette Bendixen Jensen
To Orange Hjelme (3495) Male Christian Wennecke Bjark Bo Christensen
MM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (88) Mix Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Mette Skindersø Anders Hasse Pedersen
Racing Team Uptravel (2373) Mix Steffen Lemming Laura Andresen Peter Boysen
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Anna Movin
MM2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (464) Mix Heidi Heidelbach John Fatum Jesper Pedersen
Team Yeti (2154) Mix Torbjørn Gasbjerg Bjarke Refslund Laura Lambæk Knudsen
Team Delta (75) Male Thomas Gordon Thomas Guldmann Mognes Lykkegård Hansen
KnipseKineserensKnægte (2375) Male Karsten Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen
Hurtig Hygge (3505) Male Kasper Vork Anders Mølbjerg Lund Jeroen Weisbrod
Team skinny legs (145) Mix Anne Malene Nissen Thomas Juel Christensen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix Heins Rye Madsen Anne Rye Madsen Mikael Jacobsen
The Gang & Chris Bow (3517) Female Simone Haastrup Deltager tilgår


Startliste - Challenge (20 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team TAJ - Nu prøver vi igen (3493) Male Arne Egholm Jørgen Kraft Torben G. Pedersen
Team Tortuga (2334) Male Lars Keller Nicolai Jensen
Mads og den gule muskel (AR-ALS) (3498) Male Mads Lund Nicolai Andresen
Spang og Nydahl med påhæng (1039) Mix Søren Spang Hansen Claes Månsson Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Retning Buffet (3499) Male Nicolai I. Taisbak Anders Ishøi Anders Brix Hauser
GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male Bjarke Lykkeskov Jens Christian Lund Thomas Trend Poulsen
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Anne Andersen
Team Kartoffel AES (3454) Male Casper Duus Ali Farsi Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Chrimo (244) Mix Christian Christiansen Christian Christiansen
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male jens brandt Mads Brandt
Team Fizk AES (3452) Mix Bettina Nydahl Jensen Bettina Nydahl Jensen Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Ninja AES (3455) Male Buster Dalgård Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Benhård AES (3451) Male Bettina Nydahl Jensen Bettina Nydahl Jensen Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Jens Christoffersen
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
IHS Adventureracers 1 (706) Mix Mattias Tang Maunsbach Henriette M. Jacobsen Deltager tilgår
IHS Adventureracers 2 (492) Female Sigrid Nørgaard Beldring Ida Marie Kemp Pernille Nørgård
Team Simonsen (2220) Mix Morten Pors Simonsen Julie Katzke Simonsen Emilie Katzke Simonsen
Lillebælt Adventure Team 2 (549) Mix Nick Toxvig Anders Ingeman Katrine Bendix
Multiatleten Racing Team (2180) Mix Kristian Torp Sarah Spang Hansen


Startliste - Fighter (15 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Trollefræserne (3500) Female Trine Malig Pedersen Line Pedersen Stine Christiansen
VEEH Old (3501) Male Nick Alexander Sørensen Peter Laugesen Thomas Rosendal
Landbosyd (3504) Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Anders Andersen Birgitte Popp Andersen
Oure AdventureWarriors (3506) Mix Karl Øager Jensen Astrid Ussing Thanh Son Bui
Oures carry (3507) Male Marcus Ring Henry Louis Niberg-Zehngraff Michel Oxholm Young Schmidt
Oure Flowerfower pt. 2 (3508) Female Freja Schmidt Anna Marie Brix Olesen Sørine Wickstrøm
Oure victorious victors (3509) Male Victor Arndal-Lauritzen Victor Marcussen
Oure A-Game (3510) Male Anders Wade Asger Rosenber Adamsen Anders Jensen
Oure´s Træstamme Flækkere (3511) Male Carl Gustav Castenskiold Jóhan Schade Bjørn Sabroe Simonsen
Oure Blackhawks (3512) Male Anton Schmidt-Svejstrup Sebastian Munk Jakob Milsø
Oure Piratos (3513) Male ANDREAS ROSENMEIER Rasmus Bering
Oure M&Ms (3514) Male MIkkel Milsø Mathias Petersen mikkel Dorph-Petersen
Oure L.O.V. (3515) Mix Lisa Daorana Jensen Oscar Nellemose Tolgaard Victor Lundahl
Oure JOJO (3516) Male Julius Lynggaard Normann Oskar Allen
Carrys cunts (3519) Mix Martin Skivild Caroline Veng Emma Lyngse