Gepard Race


Startliste - Master (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
TeamET (123) Male Henrik Juhl Jens Peter Christensen
Team Summit Seekers (189) Mix Kristian Mody Cristina Gonzalez Frank Angelsø Brix
ATventure.dk (71) Male Nicolai Vangsgaard Jan Kristensen Henrik Gammelgaard
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Niels Haulrich
Skolelærerne (NAR) (101) Mix Kim Frandsen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt
Salomon Trailtour (218) Mix Trine Stoltenborg Søren Gravesen
Team Brydigennem.nu (248) Male Rolf Jakobsen Jari Meyer Hansen Tomas Riegels-Jørgensen
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Male
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix Heins Rye Madsen Anne Rye Madsen Mikael Jacobsen
Team Trækfuglene (AR-Als) (108) Mix Sarah Spang Hansen Michael Olsen
Multiatleten Racing Team (105) Mix Theis Kaas Pedersen Line Møller Pedersen Karsten Ettrup
Aarhus Adventure Herre 1 Master (293) Male Klaus Jessen Erik Kragsig Simon Falk Christensen
MPGI/Frosta Multisport (148) Male Jonas Andersson Björn Lilja Stellan Borg Jonas Andersson


Startliste - Challenge (33 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Adventure Explorers - The Bimbos (NAR) (173) Female Lea Matthaei Jensen Sofie Dubillot
Rikke og Rambøllerne (175) Mix Casper Holmgaard Jensen Rikke Winther Hansen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen
Team Xtreme (180) Mix Jens Piihl Tina Piihl Søren Olin Rasmussen
Team BI (181) Male Jens Isaksen Michael Boye Christian Birk
Aqua-Quick 1 (201) Male Kim Tonsberg Kristensen Klaus Eriksen
Team Shamrock (97) Mix Fiona Grainne Slater Lærke Krag Møller
De Usynlige ninjaer (210) Male Michael Holm Jensen Mads Møller Jensen Frederik Schøning Nielsen
Dirty Dawgz (92) Male Bjarne Sørensen Lars Overby Thomsen Jacob Overby Nielsen
Team Family guys (213) Male Thomas Vegeberg Linnemann Brian Eriksen Jan Nielsen
Aarhus Adventure (214) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær
Team Anti-fit (216) Female Lene Hedegaard Nanna Kristensen Helle Brøndum
Team SparV.dk (232) Male Søren Vestergaard Robert Svensson Sune Dupont
Cycling Nord (240) Male Mads Brandt Jens Brandt Anders Jensen
Team Tømrerlusene (255) Male Martin Lemming Anders Bach Thomsen Thomas Sally Meltofte
Team Totally Lost MIX (AR-Als) (256) Mix Søren Kirkegaard Knudsen
SOK Multisport (114) Mix Michael Filyo Allan Leed
Lillebælt Adventure Team (89) Male Mikkel Sejr Henrik Thorlund Andersen Mads Krøyer
KTRIK (262) Male Finn Bay Christensen Henrik Barsballe Jeppe Hebsgaard Laursen
Rangers (265) Male Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Magnus Kofoed Malthe Kjær Bendtsen
Chrimo (219) Mix Kirsten Christensen
BirkeroedAdventureClub (159) Mix Henrik Haack Rasmussen Errit Müller Lone Müller
Team trailpik.dk / Roskilde Eliteteam (282) Male Martin Frich Casper Meyer Oliver Korfitsen
Oure Gym Adventure (269) Male Søren Romer Søborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
CD2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (136) Mix John Fatum Anders Frandsen Mette Skindersø
Team AAPA Adventure (289) Mix Mikkel Hagstrøm Michael Elkjær Majken Thejl Jespersen
The rookie mistake (290) Male Martin Østergaard Jensen Peter Madsen Tonny Dam Jensen
Aarhus Adventure HeMaMi (291) Mix Henning Lorenzen Mikkel Schelde
Team Merrell Denmark (143) Male Emil Rye Wøhlk Lars Bukkehave Mikkel Hansen
Team GEPARD (302) Male Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen
Befri Villy (374) Male Bo Isaksen Nis Bechmann Deltager tilgår
Ar-Als (375) Male Andreas Vium
Team Salomon (738) Mix Sessel Elmstrom Peter Villadsen Deltager tilgår
Team superman (656) Male Christian Holm Hansen René Korsgaard Lasse Korsbæk


Startliste - U21 (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
AES2 (251) Mix Pernille Olsen Mikkel Mende Clausen Patrick Daniel Andersen
AES 1 (252) Male Mathias Kiil Mathias Kiil Mathias Kiil
AES 3 (253) Male Simon Christensen Lars Rossen Hansen Martin Møller
Team Gode Ben (254) Male Rasmus Wrang Andresen Rasmus Wrang Andresen
Team Super Heroes (272) Mix
HNIE 1 (273) Male
Oves Crib (274) Male
Team UD (275) Mix
Team Clara (276) Mix
HNIE 2 (277) Male
Team Unicorn (278) Male
True North Efterskole (300) Male Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen Jesper Damgaard Kristiansen
HMI 1 (382) Male Kristoffer Dahl Kjærulff Frands Vad Lauridsen Jonas Borup Andersen
HMI 2 (383) Female Anna Victoria Schelde Nanna Riis Anne Sørensen Haupt
HMI 4 (385) Male Lasse Spangberg Krag Joachim Winter Sebastian Pedersen
HMI 5 (386) Male Aksel Tovgaard Andersen Lasse Lindberg Christian Vedel Lucassen Jan Matti Stein


Startliste - Fighter (7 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
TEAM MCM (223) Mix Mona Kjeldsen Chris Hougaard Pedersen Morten Hougaard Jensen
GRØN hf 2 (230) Male Rune Malte Bertram-Nielsen Gorm Thor Treu Simon Johansen
GRØN hf 3 (231) Mix Jacob Grandt Henriksen Steffen Henriksen Martin Larsen Fast Martin Larsen Fast
Helle Møller Holm (266) Mix Helle Holm Daniel Skov Mette Ellegaard
Odder Nordic Runners (321) Male Mathias Holm Bertram Rasmus Juhl Eriknauer Rasmus Aargaard Nielsen
GRØN hf1 (379) Male Jens Rønn Jonas Henriksen Jonas Henriksen
HMI 3 (384) Female Pauline Møller Hansen Anne Cecilie Kjær Bendtsen Lise Bojer Søndergaard