GIV Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (42 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team superman (656) Male René Korsgaard Christian Holm Hansen Lasse Korsbæk
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Malene Bredahl
RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix Michael Filyo Henrik Juhl B F
BBS 140 (2316) Male Thomas Søbye Anders Buhl Peter Steen Drejer Andersen
Team JAR (3522) Female Rie Gade Jytte Salmonsen Anne Gjøde Møller
CH2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (401) Male John Fatum Martin Møller Nikolaj Gøthche Jørgensen
Team Mother of Dragons (2190) Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Andreas Lyngaa Tobias Karlsmose
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Peter R. Pallesen Ulla R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Male Klaus Mygind Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Jonas Nordstrøm Schwartz
Fartpiloterne (3525) Male Robert Svensson Jesper Thøger Deltager tilgår
Team GMB 2014 (3528) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Team skinny legs (145) Mix Thomas Juel Christensen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Lotte Rønfeldt
Budz Vejle (3530) Male Jesper Sørensen Jesper Sørensen Jesper Sørensen
Hold ud (3532) Mix Nanna Holvad Jens Skøtt Pedersen Jacob Lagerberg
Aarhus Adventure (740) Male Lasse due Petersen Andreas Thomas Chatterton Rasmus Holm Andersen
Adventure & Hud (GIVA) (3534) Male Rasmus Darre Haahr Per Dahl Rasmussen Rasmus Vestergaard Andersen
Team Landbobanken (850) Mix Morten Opprud Lars Ole Pedersen
Hold FAST (702) Mix Casper Hyldahl Bagge Mie Fridan Sørensen Anna Kjær Madsen
GIVA herre the A-Team (780) Male Thomas Trend Poulsen Bjarke Lykkeskov Jens Christian Lund
Giv Gazz (3536) Male Laurits Hvidkjær Laurits Hvidkjær Laurits Hvidkjær
Det er konge (3537) Male Kasper Smetana Christensen Jonas Drescher Martin Michaelsen
Team KAT (3540) Female Thea Storm Henriksen Thea Storm Henriksen Thea Storm Henriksen
Op med håret Jonas (3542) Mix Nanna Wich Lund Axel Lyng Møller Jensen Simon Troelsgård
Friliv.dk Racers (279) Mix Anne Rye Madsen Mikael Jacobsen Peter Villadsen
Friliv.dk Racers 1 (538) Mix Heins Rye Madsen Kristine Kaldahl Graversen Henrik Madsen
CM2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2187) Mix Andreas Brask Anne Malene Nissen Bjørn Axelsen
The Golden Squad (2199) Male Henrik Rasmussen Søren Fossing Simon Flening
SOK Multisport fusion Team Delta - Guldmanden & Guldlokkerne (3546) Mix Camilla Gry Elmann Anna Movin Thomas Guldmann
Team Oure Racers (3551) Mix Thea Babiel Bach-Svendsen Jonathan Bak Pedersen Mathias Babiel Bach-Svendsen
Prinserne og prinsessen - AaA (2182) Male Emil Kastrup Jonas Ehmsen Simon Qvortrup
Gentle med flødeskum (3553) Mix Tine Bunk Anders Hørning Pedersen Mette Ozol
Oure AdventureSport Turbo Tøserne feat Henry (3554) Mix Freja Schmidt Anna Marie Brix Olesen Henry Louis Niberg-Zehngraff
Oure AdventureSport Viking Warriors (3555) Male Carl Gustav Castenskiold Bjørn Sabroe Simonsen Jóhan Schade
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male Jesper Hyllen Sørensen jens brandt Mikkel Overgaard
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen René Rokkjær
Thy Triahlon Team VØ (3494) Female Bente larsen Karen Sejrsgaard
team trail trackers (3424) Male Jan Sommerlund Jan Joensen Deltager tilgår
Racing team IHS (3556) Mix Bjørn søvsø jensen Anne Brolin Gade Deltager tilgår
Los tres chanchitos (3557) Female Emma Hjertmann Henriksen Emma Fjorside Kristensen Vanina testani
Team Tony (3559) Male Robin Daniel Hahn Jonas Kaas Ahm Deltager tilgår
Silkeborg Højskole Team Gamli (3561) Male Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen Patrick Nielsen Rasmus Hansen
Silkeborg Højskole Team Turtleneck (3562) Male Anders Wael Bentsen Malte Dengsøe Christian Louison