Kong Vinter


Startliste - Master (9 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Male Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Klaus Mygind Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
Salomon Adventure (3567) Male Niels torp madsen Janus høhne
Nordic Adventure (74) Male Nikolaj Maegaard Dam Tore Sten Andersen
The Hjorteløber Strikes Back (3973) Male Lasse Høgstedt Christian Hertel Deltager tilgår
Team Drøbak Multisport (NO) (4003) Male Ørjan Rolness Borge Bringsværd
Team Exploring Denmark (3529) Mix Anders Ishøi Astrid Hadberg Nicolai I. Taisbak
ARGH (2228) Mix Lotte Rønfeldt Kim Frandsen Deltager tilgår
vana og kobe (FI/EE) (3997) Mix Elo Saue Heiti Hallikma
Multisport.fi (FI) (662) Mix Kati Vehmas Petri Forsman


Startliste - Challenge (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen (3879) Male Rasmus Riskær-Smidt Claus Ravn
Buffpatruljen (3881) Male Martin Malmstedt Kevin Christensen Timm Jeppesen
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Kim Friborg Lars Øster Hyltoft
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male Rune Leveau Dandal Søren Dam Jens Peter Gundorf
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Tunacado (3970) Male Holger Lindholm Aksel Buur Peter Bjørn Reland
Team Rumster (131) Male Martin Trouman Anders Hunderup
Team Outdoor Rødovre (3568) Male Jonas Nordstrøm Schwartz Erling Madsen
CAS Dream Team (3972) Male Michael Mortensen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
MegaPuls (3976) Male Michael Munch Steffen Bjørn
HNIE Old Girls (3998) Male Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen Bjarke Villumsen Deltager tilgår
Team Stavern (NO) (3949) Female ailin hem Ingrid Unstad
WATs the rush (78) Female Karen Sejrsgaard Anna W. Petersen Deltager tilgår
team fit4run (113) Female Anni Plauborg Anne-Mette Mortensen Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Team Shamrock (97) Mix Morten Obel Lærke Krag Møller Michael Rønde
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen


Startliste - U21 (3 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Dupond og Dupont (3968) Male Emil Dollerup Lukas Treppendahl
Der Pfeifenreiniger (3891) Mix Jonathan Laulund Grau Andersen Anna Winthereik
Team Skyr (3945) Mix Aske Kondo Niels Pelle Julie Kofod Boel