Yeti Adventure Challenge Silkeborg


Startliste - Challenge (9 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Cowabunga (4001) Male Rasmus Kristian Mogensen Michael Skjødt Deltager tilgår
Team Rolle (4002) Male Søren Roldsgaard Morten Roldsgaard Deltager tilgår
MOZABE (4013) Male Mikkel Bertelsen Andreas Zacho Kasper Mortensen
Team Tudefjæs (4035) Male Jonas Kronborg Steffen Rosendal Lars Nielsen
Rasti Elmo (4038) Male Risto Kärkkäinen Matti Turtola Deltager tilgår
GoodBadUgly (3600) Male Patrick Klippert Hansen Thomas Berngruber Jesper Møller
2KT (4073) Female Katrine Hvelplund Katrine Fuglsang Tina Brammer Olesen
Team udiskoven.nu (3689) Female Birgitte Rundell Lisbet Hartwell Christensen Grethe Leth Jørgensen
Team HAK (4172) Female Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær Anne Gjøde Møller Kirstine Hockerup


Startliste - Fighter (15 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Sukkerdrengene (4000) Male Bo Scherrebeck Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Frank (3647) Male Heine Frank Morten brink Bernd
JMC (4030) Male Jonas Tradsborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
EnviDan Fighters (3831) Male Jens Dyrberg Jacob Jørgensen Stefan Børgesen Keller
Autos.dk (4169) Male Mikael Foldager Bjarke Fenger Tobias Fogh
Team AANV (4171) Male Mads Klausen Jesper Skjødt Christian Barholt Hansen
Team Funky Pants (4036) Female Mette Gryholt Fenger Mette Nyhus Helene Overgaard Mikkelsen
Mille And The Hunks (3785) Mix Brian i Dali Camilla Mølgaard Henrik Bang Madsen
Team TSA (4017) Mix Søren Eggert Hansen Allan Bryld Tina Andersen
Skolelæreren, Ingeniøren og Diætisten (4037) Mix Thomas Nielsen Anne Kristine Christensen Johannes Nielsen
Team Asterix (2268) Mix Jacob Beckmann Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft Johan Dyva Borell
Team Pfadfinder (4077) Mix Jeanett Høg Jørgensen Tomas Elsby Morten Steen Møberg
BASE Erhverv as (4081) Mix Klaus Rønslev Line Christine Utzen Rønslev Elise Utzen Keller
Team Ducks (4116) Mix Jesper Svendsen Grith Høegmark Niels Høegmark
Granny & Drengene (4170) Mix