Yeti Adventure Challenge Silkeborg


Startliste - Challenge (32 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Cowabunga (4001) Male Rasmus Kristian Mogensen Michael Skjødt Deltager tilgår
Team Rolle (4002) Male Søren Roldsgaard Morten Roldsgaard Deltager tilgår
MOZABE (4013) Male Mikkel Bertelsen Andreas Zacho Kasper Mortensen
Team Tudefjæs (4035) Male Jonas Kronborg Steffen Rosendal Lars Nielsen
Rasti Elmo (4038) Male Risto Kärkkäinen Matti Turtola Deltager tilgår
2KT (4073) Female Katrine Hvelplund Katrine Fuglsang Tina Brammer Olesen
Team udiskoven.nu (3689) Female Birgitte Rundell Lisbet Hartwell Christensen Grethe Leth Jørgensen
GoodBadUgly (3600) Male Patrick Klippert Hansen Thomas Berngruber Jesper Møller
Team HAK (4172) Female Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær Anne Gjøde Møller Kirstine Hockerup
Riders (3927) Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen Deltager tilgår
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller Patrick Thorup Hansen
Team Rønde (2295) Mix Kim Vedelø Lars Torstensen Lotte Due
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa
Team Awesome (4182) Male Jacob Stockmal Ditlevsen Kim Jensen Nicolaj Stockmal
Nybegynderne (3862) Male Jesper Hjortshøj Vestergaard Tommy Hansen Stefan Bonde Nielsen
North (4183) Male Rathesan Ravendran Søren Dueholm Rasmus Dueholm
IBG Youngsters (2388) Male Christoffer Jul Jørgensen Jørn Havgaard Sørensen Mads Jelsbak Raundahl
Team High5 ( Als-Adventure ) (191) Male Marco Rasmussen Schmidt Per Friis Møller Lars Hansen
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Tine Amstrup-Hansen Tina Mechlenborg
Fit4Run.dk (4181) Female Anni Plauborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WAT 2 (3967) Female Anna W. Petersen Rikke Elers Deltager tilgår
Team Troelsgård (4185) Male Simon Troelsgård Christoffer Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård
Gorms Vikinger (582) Mix Gustav V. Petersen Nina Germann Najbjerg Mathias Ringive
En kort En lang og En hurtig (4190) Female Mette Foldager Gyldendal Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Janni Ammitzbøll
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Bjarke Villumsen Johanne Vase
Fodtudserne (4196) Mix René Hansgaard Martin Bak Vad Majken Hansen
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Female Jonna Benner Lundgaard Signe O Jensen Anne Andersen
Team Sun Salutation with a twist (3846) Male Søren Krarup Jacob Evald Mads Krarup
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Karsten Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen
Team "Jada!" (4234) Male Mads Slott Maarlev Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Fam. Søbye (4235) Male Uffe Mærsk Søbye Asbjørn Mærsk Søbye Thomas Søbye


Startliste - Fighter (29 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Sukkerdrengene (4000) Male Bo Scherrebeck Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Mille And The Hunks (3785) Mix Brian i Dali Camilla Mølgaard Henrik Bang Madsen
Team TSA (4017) Mix Søren Eggert Hansen Allan Bryld Tina Andersen
Team Frank (3647) Male Heine Frank Morten brink Bernd
JMC (4030) Male Jonas Tradsborg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Funky Pants (4036) Female Mette Gryholt Fenger Mette Nyhus Helene Overgaard Mikkelsen
Skolelæreren, Ingeniøren og Diætisten (4037) Mix Thomas Nielsen Anne Kristine Christensen Johannes Nielsen
Team Asterix (2268) Mix Jacob Beckmann Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft Johan Dyva Borell
Team Pfadfinder (4077) Mix Jeanett Høg Jørgensen Tomas Elsby Morten Steen Møberg
BASE Erhverv as (4081) Mix Klaus Rønslev Line Christine Utzen Rønslev Elise Utzen Keller
Team Ducks (4116) Mix Jesper Svendsen Grith Høegmark Niels Høegmark
EnviDan Fighters (3831) Male Jens Dyrberg Jacob Jørgensen Stefan Børgesen Keller
Autos.dk (4169) Male Mikael Foldager Bjarke Fenger Tobias Fogh
Granny & Drengene (4170) Mix Aske Jørgensen Marianne Jørgensen Marc Lennards
Team AANV (4171) Male Mads Klausen Jesper Skjødt Christian Barholt Hansen
Team Grejfreak.dk (3849) Mix Jannie Hagelskjær Mette la Cour Søren Engelund Pedersen
MagicPandas (3827) Male Daniel Sørensen Lasse Malik Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen
Team Iversen (4180) Male Morten Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Bad decisions make great stories (4184) Mix Christian Brandt Tine Gade Rune Strøm Jensen
RyBeder (4189) Mix Tony Laursen Laura Danø Claus Danø
Futterne (2209) Male Jens Holten Claus Bak Andreas flint
The Flyvs (4191) Male Jakob Skytte Nielsen Kristian Flyvholm Lars Lykke Christiansen
Lunds Helte (4192) Mix Rikke Gade Malte Pedersen Poul Lund
Getnø (4194) Mix Anette Brandt Søren Nielsen Marta Brandt Gregersen
KayakClimbers (4197) Mix Anders Handler Nicolaj Blach Folke Janiesch
Kronborg Mf (4210) Mix Brian Kronborg Helene Kronborg Deltager tilgår
PVR Ladies (4212) Female Vibeke Halkjær Rikke Wonsyld Boye Pernille Vinther
Hvad laver vi her? (4214) Male Sune Fibæk Andreas Kjær Thomsen Mark Holm Chistiansen
The Qvortrups (3739) Female Mette Kjærgaard Jørgensen Lene Qvortrup Rikke Christensen