Videbæk Adventures


Startliste - Master (6 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Blue, Green and Bad boy (2398) Male Christoffer Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Søren Romer Søborg Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig
Team Delta (75) Male Thomas Guldmann Johan Nielsen Rasmus Gorm Pedersen
Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix Thomas Gordon Mognes Lykkegård Hansen Sofie Panduro
Team Yeti (2154) Mix Henrik Leth Jørgensen Laura Lambæk Knudsen Bjarke Refslund


Startliste - Challenge (11 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Riders (3927) Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen Deltager tilgår
Team Landbobanken (850) Male Morten Opprud Rasmus Skytte Denis Deleuran
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Patrick Thorup Hansen Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller
Adventure Race Als Denmark (4019) Mix Søren Spang Hansen Claes Månsson Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Team Golden Leader (4052) Male jacob hansen Brian Hemmeløff Thomas Waltersdorff
Gorms Vikinger (582) Mix Nina Germann Najbjerg Mathias Ringive Gustav V. Petersen
RaceTeam40+ (698) Mix jens larsen Jens Peter Christensen Birthe Juhl
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Sandra Maria Treschow
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa Jens Christoffersen
Oure Højskole Adventure (4012) Mix Lasse Nielsen Lenette Lillelund Hansen Thomas Friis Jørgensen
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen


Startliste - Fighter (8 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
En kort En lang (4044) Female Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Mette Foldager Gyldendal
Team Sun Salutation with a twist (3846) Male Søren Krarup Mads Krarup Jacob Evald
Æ koner fra 6920 (4045) Female Lilli Tobiasen Anne Mette Fisker Deltager tilgår
Æ koner fra 6920 H.2 (4048) Female Sanne Risbjerg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team KMH (4049) Male Karsten Lauridsen Henrik Nielsen Morten Skov
Team Tylvad (3776) Male Olav Tylvad Mads Tylvad Emil Tylvad
De Hårde (4050) Male Rasmus Skov Jensen Mads Hedegaard Nielsen
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus