IHS Adventurerace


Startliste - Challenge (27 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
A.S.A.P (4042) Mix Søren Wollesen Alex Clausen Pernille Popp Anne Schulz
Team Chrimo (244) Mix Christian Christiansen Mona Christiansen Trine Lund Jesper Olsen
Team On Og Pumba (IHS) (2289) Mix Frida Meyer Malte Ruben Kjær Morten Kræpping Hjörtur Bergsveinn
Racing team IHS (3556) Mix Martin Lindgren Anne Brolin Gade Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Adam Lasthein Poulsen
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Jeppe Strickertsson Henrik Høiberg Ozol Liv Strunge Woller Aleksander Welander
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Simon Qvortrup Deltager tilgår
Team Fuck Adventure (IHS) (4076) Mix Rasmus Okkels Jensen Tobias Strømgren Kasper Lyngsøe Ida Egelund Maigaard
Tyskerne kommer (IHS) (4078) Male Rasmus Loklindt Fransen Jesper Ehmsen Jacob Mohr Jensen Jaris Düring
NICK den en skalde (IHS) (4082) Mix Nicoline Griffin Kristian Uldbjerg Ida Bay Christina Østergaard Thorsen
Do u even adventure bro? (IHS) (4086) Male Steffen Rasmussen Rolf Malthe Andersen Tobias Borup Nicolai Trykk
MTB-mødommen (IHS) (4090) Female Christina Brødsgaard Mikkelsen Louise Ingvardsen Vemmelund Nanna Wagner Amalie Haubo
Wonderwomen (IHS) (4091) Female Kristine Aarup Ida Marie Holmegaard Rønnenfelt Nina Høier Mølsted Sarah Eeg Brøchner
3Priests1Nun (IHS) (4092) Mix Victor Strand Lucille Augusta Green Mads-Emil Nielsen Kristian Sommer Madsen
Better late than pregnant (IHS) (4093) Female Simone Tarp Mai Lorenzen Camilla Mia Petersen Julie Toft
Nej, jeg skal bare hjem (IHS) (4094) Female Maja Louise Enevoldsen Andrea Sigfredsson Clara Bernhard Olivia Baggesen Johanne Nyboe Møller
Hold min øl (IHS) (4096) Female Puk Winther Sidsel Høybye Jane Lykke Nielsen Sofie Hedelund
Team Det Er Bare Noget Vi Leger (IHS) (4097) Mix Mathilde Svane Madsen Niels Mathias Toft Anders Leitzke Sørensen Rune Enemark
Team Blandet Bolsjer (IHS) (4098) Mix Ida Ravn Thyssen Emilie Kristine Lorentsen Melchior Jonathan Spørring Højgaard Markus Lomholt
Team Find Brien! (IHS) (4099) Male Mathias Holsteen Oskar mygind Mads Hareskov Hende Viktor Graff Madsen
Team Slowfox (IHS) (4100) Mix Astrid Ege Frederiksen Henrik Christensen Cecilie Hohwy Pallesen Anna Liebmann
Bamses helte (IHS) (4087) Mix Gustav Egeblad Nanna Conradsen Cecilie Fænø Larsen Mathias Skaaning
Team Trebenet Taburet (4117) Mix Alberte Møller Andersen Gustav Brandt Gregersen Simone Veis Marxen Michael Thorbøll Kristensen
KSI (4119) Female Inger Bach Malene Ravn-Eriksson Lee Ann Hollesen Charline Kirchert
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Mix Christoffer Haug Brinch Erik Kragh Blume Dahl Sidsel Dan Hull Mette Bjeldbak-Olesen
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig Lukas Harkjær Halberg Deltager tilgår
Ridder Rune Racing (4120) Mix Camilla Todsen Brian Todsen Rune Rudbeck Nielsen Deltager tilgår
OptiMindYou (3607) Male Anders Møller Martin Douglas Nikolaj Melgaard Jensen Jón Gregersen