Møns Klint Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (32 hold)

Hold (hold #) Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Møn Motionister (585) Male Anders Dam Lind Martin Ryberg Larsen
Juli-initiativet (4064) Male Emil Klingberg-Nielsen Martin Petersen Rune Overbye Sørensen
Team Måløvhøj (4067) Male Henrik Visborg Thune Birger Lund Carsten Clement
Team Dialægt (3929) Male Andreas Helbo Beck Rasmus Petræus Thor Tiim Hansen
Blovstrødderne (4068) Male Mogens Lindahl-Jessen Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male Jens Peter Gundorf Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Vildfædrene (4069) Male Simon Agerskov Michael Christiansen Rasmus Bach Eriksen
JørMicPet (4070) Male Michael Emborg peter hvidt jørgen søe hastrup
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Team BI (181) Male Michael Boye Jens Isaksen
Cobham SATCOM (1091) Male Charley Prødel Ebbe Dahl
Salomon Adventure (3567) Male Jacques Dehnbostel Janus høhne
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa Jens Christoffersen
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Frederik Nybo Petersen Jens Møller
Apis (4127) Male Malik Nielsen Kenneth Overgaard Ege Deltager tilgår
HNIE Revival (4142) Male Kristian Deiborg Silas Egelund
Bedre end sidste år (151) Male Martin Lunderskov Jacob Ilsøe
Smooth Operators (4148) Male Hans Christian Lundberg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WAT 2 (3967) Female Anna W. Petersen Rikke Elers
team fit4run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
WATeam (94) Female Hanne Rasmussen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
KSI = kan slet ikke (mere) (4149) Female Lee Ann Hollesen Charline Kirchert Malene Ravn-Eriksson
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Niels torp madsen Anne Malene Nissen Mikkel Frese
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Mix Anders Hasse Pedersen Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Sidsel Dan Hull
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann
Den Manglende Brik (641) Mix Ulla R. Pallesen Peter R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
CM2 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2187) Mix Michel Magnussen Line Stenmann Kantsø Anton Boelskifte
CoastZone Racing (2188) Mix Iben Nelson Tobias Bartholdy
Kanelgiflerne (3682) Mix Jonas Skafte Jensen Helle Marie Hüche Larsen Deltager tilgår
The Underdogs (4043) Mix Victoria Fuller-Mikkelsen Michael Mikkelsen
Hurtig Hygge (3505) Mix Kasper Vork Mette Bendixen Jensen Allan Højen