Thy til lands, til vands og i luften


Startliste - Challenge (14 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Team JA-hat (710) Male Kim Poulsen Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Christian Bobach
Racing Denmark Adventures (4022) Mix Anton Hansen Peter Villadsen Mikael Halberg Trine Stoltenborg
RaceTeam40+ (699) Male Michael Filyo Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen
Vildfædrene (4069) Male Rasmus Bach Eriksen Simon Agerskov Michael Christiansen
Thy Race - MEPA (4205) Male Ebbe Lyndrup Mads Lyndrup Aksel Jonassen Per Olling
Team Speedy Gonzales/SOK Multisport (4207) Mix Henrik Rasmussen Christian Valbak B F
Team Gazeller (4208) Male Rasmus Christoffersen Morten Rask Lass Lauridsen Deltager tilgår
Hold ud Hansen (288) Mix Ulla Lademann Line Christensen Stein Jakobsen Mikkel Christensen
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) SOK Multisport Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann Anna Movin
NotToOld2Race (4236) Mix Anders Nielsen Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Tine Gade
Thy Triathlon Team (4240) Mix Else Marie Norup Kris Abildgaard Johann Bladt
CoastZone Racing (2188) Mix Tobias Bartholdy Iben Nelson Niels torp madsen Mikkel Overgaard
Hurup Cykelmotion (4262) Male Bjarke Dinsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team Landbobanken (850) Male Sebastian Landgren Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår


Startliste - Fighter (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
NEM - NORD EXTREME MASTERS (4168) Male Thomas Clausen Tue Strøm Anders Møllerskov Kim Thomsen
Team Gade (3767) Mix Esben Gade Anne Brolin Gade Jakob Brolin Gade Jens Brolin Gade
De dinglende lemmedaskere (4174) Male Søren Agerley Peter Hoff Kenneth Warming Kasper Jahnsen Petersen
Dirty Harry Wrecking Balls (4175) Male Mads Rasztar Kenneth Sølling Hansen Palle Wrang Christensen Martin Riis
NOKvinder (4200) Female Susanne Karlshøj Mette Edsen Anne Karlshøj Karina Kobæk
Sure/Salte Sild (4202) Female Kirstine Marie Moos Jensen Rikke Christensen Sandra Røper Holde Mette Møller Jensen
Marias Mamas (4203) Female Maria Larsen-Rasmussen Maj Hinrichsen Line King
NOKmænd (4204) Male Rasmus Karlshøj Torben Karlshøj Kristian Edsen Deltager tilgår
Fars talenter (4206) Male Michael Torp Stig Gronwald Jørgensen Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality (2152) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Rune Leveau Dandal Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
ATACK (4233) Mix Chrestina Stauersbøl Andreas Torp-Hansen Thomas Knattrup Laustsen Anna Kirstine Stauersbøl Laustsen
Fuld Gas (4242) Male Henrik S. Jensen Benny Nymann Mikael Hilligsøe Michael Nymann
On Fire (4245) Male Bjarne Hald Nikolaj Kanstrup Dennis Andersen Carsten V. Pedersen