Als Extreme


Startliste - Challenge (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Lost on Lakolk (4276) Adventure Race Als Mix Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen B F
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Tina Mechlenborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen
FamilyCampFathers (4293) Male Christian Dahl Michael Francois Knudsen Christian
Team JA-hat (710) Mix Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Katrine Begtrup
RaceTeam40+ (699) Male Michael Filyo Mads K. Juhl Johan Nielsen
Aarhus Adventure (740) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Emil Kastrup Simon Falk Christensen Anders Bank Silkjær
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller Magnus syverstad
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Johanne Vase Malthe Kjær Bendtsen
WhAT the Summit Seekers (4107) Mix Thomas Meinecke Karen Sejrsgaard Frank Angelsø
Gorms Vikinger (582) Mix Gustav V. Petersen Nina Germann Najbjerg Sofie Panduro
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) SOK Multisport Mix Casper Iversen Lars Bukkehave Camilla Gry Elmann
Team Cowabunga (4001) Male Rasmus Kristian Mogensen Michael Skjødt Mikkel Jason Lyhne Buck
Adventure Race Als Denmark (4019) Adventure Race Als Male Torben Petersen Kristian Dam Søren Spang Hansen
Team Rookies (4302) Mix Christian Jørn Hansen Simon Jørn Hansen Heidi Thranum
Racing team IHS (3556) Mix Martin Lindgren Anne Brolin Gade Steffen Lemming
ARGH (2228) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Anne Malene Nissen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Thomas Juel Christensen


Startliste - Fighter (8 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team AMRAP (4263) Mix Mads Hansson Alex Clausen Pernille Popp
DVU Aabenraa (4283) Male Nicolai Højgaard Bertelsen Frank Abrahamsen Mads Klausen
A Team (4291) Female Marie Miller Josephine Mørkvig Petersen Marianne Sandal Skov
Buffpatruljen (3881) Male Timm Jeppesen Martin Malmstedt Kevin Christensen
Adventure Efterskolens SelleriBøffer (4297) Male Marcus Ross Møller Jonas Deiters Marcus Alexander Laurberg
Adventure Efterskolens Fiskelasagne (4298) Male Kristian Kristensen Albertino Bach Troels Larsen
Team Lycke (3625) Male Jesper Lycke Lau Lycke Jacob Lycke
Full Gass (963) Male Torben Arno Jesper B. Hansen Tage Svendsen