Adventure Race Idrætshøjskolen Viborg


Startliste - Challenge (37 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Team Adventure Bitches (4303) Female Nina Germann Najbjerg Sofie Panduro Josephine Dewett
Team Tortuga (2334) Mix Vibeke Hoejbjerg Streboel Lars Keller Nicolai Jensen
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Adam Lasthein Poulsen Anne Gade
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male Mikkel Overgaard Jens Brandt Per Thomsen
Team Spirit (4306) Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Charlotte Brun Nissen Claus Ottow Jensen
AaA - Basser i bilen (4307) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Thomas Michelsen Lasse due Petersen Christoffer Troelsgård
2ungeog1tyk (3690) Male Anddeers Christensen Thomas Lauenstein Steffen Holm
TEAM TAJ (GIV) (4317) Male Tobias Andreasen Jesper Juhl Anders Bruhn
GIV Girls (GIV) (4318) Female Louise Nørholm Anne Christine Kaae Katrine Kjærulf
Carl og tøserne (GIV) (4319) Mix Anne Bach Louise Bundgaard Carl Thrane
Hot Coco (GIV) (4320) Female Anna Holm Freja Petersen Ditte Strange
Downward face plant Oil driller (GIV) (4321) Male Bastian Arildsen Peter Schmidt Aksel Lydolff
KAK (GIV) (4322) Mix Kathrine Hansen Anders Munch Katrine Hvelplund
Fartpiloterne (580) Male Robert Svensson Jesper Thøger Henrik Møller
Team Sun Salutation with a twist (3846) Male Per Overgaard Søren Krarup Jacob Evald
JGM (991) Male Jeppe Søndergaard Glenn Stage Mads Richard Svanhede
Hold ud Hansen (288) Mix Ulla Lademann Line Christensen Stein Jakobsen
ATAA - Confidence (4231) Mix Henrik Schaar Tina Holm Røgen Henrik Tveterraas
ATAA - Drive (4229) Male Henrik Berring Rasmussen Klaus Bülow Davidsen Sune Nabe Frederiksen
ATAA - Attitude (4230) Male Kasper Okkels Rune Kjeldsen Jon Risvig
ATAA - Succes (4232) Male Lars Sundtoft Madsen Morten Munk Rasmussen Martin Poulsen
RacingDenmark Adventures CC (4032) Mix Casper Iversen Camilla Gry Elmann
ARGH (2228) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Thomas Juel Christensen Anne Malene Nissen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt
Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix Thomas Gordon Thomas Guldmann B F
Kano for the win (4328) Mix Folke Janiesch Nicolaj Blach Anders Handler
Den Manglende Brik (641) Adventure Race Als Mix Peter R. Pallesen Ulla R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
Team Sidste Sekund (3985) Mix Mikkel Schlichting Villumsen Mikkel Hastrup Nielsen Johanne Vase
gamle givere i AaA (4332) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anders Vang Bjerrum Simone Haastrup Per Dahl Rasmussen
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Female Ditte Brinkmann ditte finkas damgaard Deltager tilgår
OURE ADVENTURE TEAM (1109) Mix Søren Romer Søborg Maja Riemann Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Corporate Quality 2 (3854) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Kim Friborg Jens Peter Gundorf
GIV Mountain Lions (4335) Male Sebastian Spejlborg Mikkel Lund Rasmus Vestergaard Andersen
Fit4Run.dk (4181) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Dirt shirt (4337) Mix Amanda Andersen Sebastian Holm Kvisselgaard Deltager tilgår
BS Veteraner (4338) Male Christian Bennedsgaard Malthe Stenstrup Anders K. Nielsen
Castberggård Højskole (4342) Mix Yohan Marcelino Deborah Sikander Sven Verstraete


Startliste - U21 (1 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team MFB (4304) Mix Mikkel Fick Frida Winthereik Bjarke Rye Søndergaard