Silva Kong Vinter


Startliste - Master (9 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Multisport.fi (FI) (662) Male Petri Forsman Deltager tilgår
Team Drøbak Multisport (NO) (4299) Male Daniel Aaby Holt Simen Kalnæs Danielsen Borge Bringsværd
Masanga Racing (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Christoffer Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård
MH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (404) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Klaus Mygind Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen
KMTI Adventure Racing (SE) (4310) Male Kalle Alexandersson Johan Siggesson Johan Lidström
Team classic poker (4313) Male Ebbe Snerling Poul-Erik Lejsgaard
Team Delta (75) Male Mognes Lykkegård Hansen Thomas Gordon Thomas Guldmann
Team Delta Mix (4015) Mix Johan Nielsen Sofie Panduro Deltager tilgår
Omjakon (FI) (4343) Mix Outi Seppa Heikki Hihnala


Startliste - Challenge (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Det bliver koldt og mørkt - igen (45+) (3879) Male Rasmus Riskær-Smidt Claus Ravn
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Michel Magnussen Mads Haack Anton Boelskifte
Team Fuldt Opladt (4309) Mix Lars Hervig Jacobsen Lærke Vejsnæs
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Frederik Nybo Petersen
Team Spirit (4306) Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Claus Ottow Jensen Deltager tilgår
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Team SOS (3987) Male Rune Strunge/402341 Mads Andersen/452296 Christian Bertel Andersen
Virtual Machines (4314) Mix Jens Hegner Stærmose Simon Vandel Sillesen Clàudia Nou Carrera
Cobham SATCOM 1 (4315) Male Ebbe Dahl Charley Prødel
Thrane & Thrane Adventure Team (674) Male Jan Mathorne Christian Mørup-Petersen
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Salomon Adventure (3567) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Niels torp madsen Peter Villadsen Iben Nelson
Prinsesserne (4333) Mix Ditte Olesen Søren Holmer Geerthsen Peter Visby


Startliste - Fighter (1 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team afsporet (4312) Male Christian Poulsen Mathias Emil Dahl Christensen Casper Lysgaard