Yeti Adventure Challenge Silkeborg


Startliste - Challenge (50 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Thisgaard (4357) Male Christian Thisgaard Lasse Thisgaard Karsten Thisgaard
Team SKB (4368) Mix Benjamin Andersson Katrine Iversen Søren Eller Thomsen
Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Mix Finn Bay Christensen Leon Kildbane Ina Gaarde
Bad decisions make great stories (4184) Mix Tine Gade Hansen Christian Brandt Tommy Kirk Damsgaard
Team Birgitte (4460) Female Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær Kirstine Hockerup Birgitte Rundell
DARUde_med_sandstorm (4470) Male Nikolaj Vægter Damholt Asbjørn Emil Hertz Fredrik Møller Stranges
Team Elektric Flashboys (90) Male Andreas Willerslev-Olsen Henrik Thorn Mads Slott Maarlev
Team Kerteminde Efterskole (3569) Mix Martin Bo Hansen Sara Hansen Kidi Neto
Team Iron Horseman (4473) Male Tobias Rasmussen Jonas Rasmussen Søren Egelund
Full Gass (963) Male Jesper B. Hansen Torben Arno Tage Svendsen
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Team High 5 (4486) Male Per Friis Møller Lars Hansen Marco Rasmussen Schmidt
AQA - AquaQucikAdventure (2370) Male Troels Ravn Jesper Jønsson Kim Tonsberg Kristensen
FamilyCampFathers (4293) Male Michael Francois Knudsen Christian Dahl Karsten Lindow
Team JAP (4491) Male Peter Ravn Jesper Askov Alexander Dierking
Still going strong (4494) Male Mads helbo Gorm Christiansen Thomas Juhlert
Team Klostergaard (4475) Male Benny Johansen Jesper Klostergaard Allan Drescher
Team Træls (4496) Male Peter Kibsgård Ulrich Østergaard Henrik Tveteraas
BTC Racing (4569) Male Christian Christensen Thomas Andersen Benjamin Bjerg Pedersen
Team Last Minute... (4251) Mix Thomas Hallenberg Tina Tvedesøe B F
Team Virklund Outdoor - Danmarks outdoor forstad (4502) Mix Stine Clausen Jesper Jensen Andreas Clausen
WATeam (94) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Anna W. Petersen Hanne Rasmussen Janne Smidt
Riders (3927) Adventure Race Als Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen Deltager tilgår
Hold ud Hansen (288) Mix Ulla Lademann Line Christensen Stein Jakobsen
Team det Tredje Hjul (2196) Female Sarah Steinitz Andersen Tine Tolstrup Anna Møller
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Anni Plauborg Tina Mechlenborg
Quality Mix, AaA (3544) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Signe O Jensen Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Lasse due Petersen
Damerne fra Slottet (4505) Female Anne Hoelgaard Bine Simonsen Johanne Gydesen
team hephepsepp (731) Mix Jakob Fryd Kåre Madsen Gitte holm
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Adam Lasthein Poulsen Anne Brolin Gade
Trofæjægerne (4507) Mix Michael Therkildsen Mia Therkildsen Jacob Overby Nielsen
Gorms Vikinger (582) Mix Gustav V. Petersen Nina Germann Najbjerg Mathias Ringive
ARGH Salomon (4241) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Bjørn Axelsen Anne Malene Nissen Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt
Team Oldboys (4514) Male Mads Østerlund Jørgensen Anders Rye Martin Stampe
RipRapRup (4516) Male Sten Thiim Hansen Martin Schnor Søndergaard Thor Tiim Hansen
Race Team + (4429) Mix Klaus Hansen Anders Lorentzen Jane Bech Thøgersen
Team JA-hat (710) Male Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa Rasmus Holm Andersen
North (4183) Male Rathesan Ravendran Søren Dueholm Deltager tilgår
Team Stædig Smølf (4521) Male Ole Juhl Nielsen Peter Johansen Kristian Munkholt
Alpepiraterne (med uden Orson) (4543) Mix Signe Ravn-Højgaard Jakob Julskjær Thomas Stagaard Jensen
Team ROTATOR (4549) Female Caroline Marie Andreasen Grethe Leth Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Karsten Fischer Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen
Team Woodee (4557) Mix Heidi Thranum Simon Jørn Hansen Jens Brandt
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Jens Peter Gundorf Lars Øster Hyltoft
Racing team IHS 2 (3556) Mix Mikkel Meldgaard Jens Meldgaard Sisse Møller
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Klaus Mygind Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Michel Magnussen
Piranhas (AR-Als) (83) Adventure Race Als Mix Louise Falster-Sørensen Torben Petersen Kristian Dam
Team Sun Salutation with a twist (3846) Male Søren Krarup Jacob Evald Jeppe Thvilum
Achilleus Helte (2175) Male Christian Wennecke Thomas Lindegaard Pedersen Deltager tilgår
ARGH (2228) Mix Anders Ellegaard Kim Frandsen Lotte Rønfeldt


Startliste - Fighter (55 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Sommergames 1 (4344) Male Jeppe Iversen Nikolaj Faber Mikael Halberg
Sommergames 2 (4345) Male Thomas Reihs Jacob Nielsen Jeppe Breinholm
Najbjerg (4349) Female Ingrid Søgård Mette Henriksen Ida Bobach
ThomStok (4367) Female Berit Stokholm Christiansen Merethe Stjerne Thomsen Malene Madsen Jensen
Team Hassing (4371) Mix Rene Hassing-Hansen Xenia Hassing-Hansen Andreas Hassing-Hansen
Laberlarverne (4372) Female Kristine Lundgaard Jeanette Byg Nordentoft Lene Lykke Petersen
KLM Sugar Snaps (4374) Male Kim Jakobsen Michael Lau Morten Amby Christensen
LÆS DET MED SMÅT...I ÅR! (4375) Male Sune Fibæk Mark Holm Chistiansen Joen Østergaard
Lunds Helte (4192) Mix Malte Pedersen Rikke Gade Rikke Bak Simonsen
Mille And The Hunks (3785) Mix Camilla Mølgaard Henrik Bang Madsen Anna Rokkjær
TBD Silkeborg (4442) Mix Paolo Villani Githa Pagaard Holm Martin Holm
Sejs padderne (4461) Female Birgitte tusgaard Anne mette østerdal Malene Justsen
Speedy Gonzales (4462) Female Helene Overgaard Mikkelsen Mette Gryholt Fenger Mette Nyhus
Team AANV (4171) Male Christian Barholt Hansen Jesper Skjødt Mads Klausen
Indian Summer (4474) Mix Jacob Beckmann Johan Dyva Borell Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft
Team Frank (3647) Male Heine Frank Bernd Søren Vestergaard kristensen
BE 1 (4481) Mix Arthur Skytte-Olesen Emma Fyrst Deltager tilgår
Legendary Planeswalkers (4483) Mix Lena Smedegaard Martin Carlstedt Maiken Smedegaard
MPR (4420) Mix Rikke Wonsyld Boye Pernille Vinther Michael Boye
T2J (4485) Mix Jørgen Carstens Jens Piihl Tina Piihl
Team NerdAlert (4487) Male Peter Engel Thomas Jesper Alkestrup Tobias Kuhlmann Andersen
Team Black Ninja (4488) Mix Henrik Høj Rasmussen Allan Henriksen Lotte Munk Egelund
Mor's Drenge (4489) Male Claus Høgh Andersen Anders Isak Stig-Jørgensen Bjarke Fenger
Guffes Gobler (4490) Male Christian Sole Morten G
Team Adventure Scouts (4493) Male Kenneth Petersen William Langvad Morten Boye Jørgensen
Team GMP (4499) Male Per Frederiksen Gertjan Koolman Martin Madsen
Team Masimo (4501) Mix Morten Vestergaard Nyborg Signe Vestergaard Nyborg Marie Bisgaard
Team godt grin (4503) Female Malene Christoffersen Sanne Winding Anett Bering
AKTIVENTURE (3797) Male Klaus Lange Vangshold Bjarne Boe Nielsen Preben Skytthe
Team JA-hats koner (4506) Female Mathilde Breum Ølgaard Line Lyndgaard Camilla Munk Poulsen
Anaesthesisters (4513) Female Anne Ladegaard Birgitte Duch Jette Amstrup
Skinny bastards (4517) Male Yves hensen Jonas skov Jeppe knudsen
team syd (4518) Female Malene Særkjær marianne fryd Elise Olesen
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Astrid Bigum Kristensen Sebastian Persson Deltager tilgår
PitBuhl and the Power Piwer (4526) Mix Anders Buhl Frida Buhl Agnes Buhl
MagicPandas (3825) Male Daniel Munkgaard Sørensen Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen Lasse Malik
SIRAS Academy (4536) Mix Kent Haakonsson Victoria Haakonsson Søren Sørensen
Team Holm (4537) Male Flemming Holm Carsten Holm Martin Holm
FMJ (4546) Male Jonas Tradsborg Frederik Petersen Mikkel Kjærgaard
Team Flæskesteg (4548) Male Jacob Mathias Sandbæk Frederik Løkke
Team-baloma (4554) Mix Bastian Riis Mortensen Lone Riis Mortensen Paal Kristoffer Banke Ova
Futterne (2209) Male Kasper Flick Andreas flint Vagn hugger
Futterne_1 (4560) Male Claus Bak Jens Holten Steffen Hansen
ATAA - Succes (3963) Male Kasper Bremer Orloff Anders Hougaard Klausen Henrik Schaar
ATAA - Confidence (4231) Male Morten Lykke Pedersen Thomas Vestergaard Steffen Bach Lück
ATAA - Energy (4562) Mix Kaspar Hjort Henrik Schaar Tina Holm Røgen
ATAA - Drive (4229) Mix Margrethe Langhoff Thuesen Kasper Thomsen Stig Nielsen
ATAA - Attitude (4230) Male Anders Moos Henrik Berring Rasmussen Lars Sundtoft Madsen
ATAA - Strength (4563) Male Henrik Deigaard Kasper Thomsen Stig Nielsen
Team KRIK (4565) Male Thomas Hjort Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Nybegynderne (3862) Mix Tommy Hansen Stefan Bonde Nielsen Camilla Jensen
VIH Globerunners (4575) Mix Lasse Dominic Amalie Kramer Stær Stine Boyschau
Sidst men ikke mindst (4577) SOK Multisport Mix Gitte Wad Thybo Bo Rix Niels Jørgen Rasmussen
VIH Tøserne (4579) Female Lene Gurvig Thea Storm Henriksen Deltager tilgår
VIH Runners (4580) Mix Niels Ole Holm Nørgaard Henrik Eidnes Lisbeth Mia Brandes


Startliste - U21 (4 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
HNIE The Haanings (4463) Mix Asbjørn Haaning Karen Haaning Jacob "Haaning" Bøjstrup
Tjek (4484) Mix Sagar Clemensen Asger Thygesen Astrid Boel
HNIE SILT (4248) Mix Jens Kristian Vangsbjerg Petersen Nanna Rye Nielsen Elias Hinge
Hnie18/19 (4520) Mix Anders Oksbjerg Madsen Paula Lykke Ospina Carvajal Mathias Rask Junker


Startliste - Forsvarets mesterskab (17 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team CMT/CHALLENGE (4391) Male Mikkel Soelberg Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Team FKO-OP, CHALLENGE (4392) Male Brian V. Brøgger/116569 Thomas Rabech/157397 Mads Peder Rahbek/113400
Team FSGS, Challenge (4414) Male Christian Blom Jensen Steen Hegelund Michael Mejlholm/316568
Team ACW Challenge (4425) Male Kim Tang Sørensen/311850 Peter Andersen/105609 Peter Schøler/174724
Team FHV, FIGHTER (4427) Male Christoffer Hosbond Jeppe Bak Ipsen Roald Gregersen
Team NUC, FIGHTER (4468) Mix Sune Juul Krogh/457241 Steen Marie Lundgaard Davidsdottir/472361
Team JMTO, Fighter (4477) Male Rasmus Aas Pedersen / 120084 Kjeld Rasmussen Michael Sumit Nielsen / 313262
Team JMTO/PLANS Fighter (4564) Male Nikolaj Nyfeldt Krigslund /203943 Kent Lillelund Gantriis /194925 Jimmy Dan Persson /162792
Team BRSNJ, CHALLENGE (4535) Male Dennis Møller/457334 Zakaria Amzourou/457312 Nicolai Kanstrup/457343
RDAF AMPR - Challenge (4552) Male Daniel Kronborg Thomas Hviid Lars Bjørn Hansen
Team BRSNJ 1, Challenge (4555) Male Claus Harbo / 457299 Nikolai Jørgensen / 457306 Søren Kjellerup / 465873
Vidar Coy, CHALLENGE (4561) Male Søren Vestergaard/381929 Kaare G. Thrane Deltager tilgår
Team TRR, Zweite Krankenwagengruppe, FIGHTER (4567) Mix Maria Brath/458090 David Capion/416026 Daniel Overgaard Jensen/464839
Team Veterancentret, FIGHTER (4568) Male Michael Lindholm/193832 Brian Berthelsen/199229 Morten Haubro/196680
Team TRR, 17-6, FIGHTER (4570) Male Lasse Brædder Mortensen / 444163 Andreas Rune Andersen/433499 Jacob Iversen/432477
MP, Fighter (4571) Male Hans Gass Sibbesen/447670 Jonas Basse Jensen/458746 Simon Højgaard Jeppesen/458128
Team TRR, Team Nyløn, FIGHTER (4572) Male Victor løhde Thomsen / 451571 Mikkel Lyager Willumsen / 451808 Jesper Jessen / 417043