Oure Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (29 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
WATeam (94) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Hanne Rasmussen Anna W. Petersen Janne Smidt
HNIE SILT (4248) Mix Jens Kristian Vangsbjerg Petersen Nanna Rye Nielsen Thorbjørn Udby Hansen
Racing Denmark Adventures (4022) SOK Multisport Mix Tobias bartholdy Mikael Halberg Sandra Maria Treschow
Team Mixed Tape (4402) Mix Lars Hervig Jacobsen Carsten Clement Tine Gade Hansen Christian Brandt
Quality Ladies, AaA (1107) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Female Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Anne Andersen Signe O Jensen
A! (4404) Male Jakob Bjerg Simon Boller Kåre Nielsen
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Janus høhne Lærke Vejsnæs Tore Sten Andersen Bjørn Axelsen
AC-StramOp (4415) Mix Christoffer Sutton Lenette Lillelund Hansen Thomas Friis Jørgensen
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Simon Troelsgård Mads Troelsgård Mette Skindersø Kristoffer Kjeldal
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Andreas Lyngaa Rasmus Holm Andersen
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig Lukas Harkjær Halberg
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Tine Amstrup-Hansen Tina Mechlenborg Anni Plauborg
Team Landbobanken (850) Male Morten Opprud Lars Ole Pedersen Rasmus Skytte
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Rasmus Skovhede Hviid Sidsel Dan Hull Klaus Mygind Anders Hasse Pedersen
CH1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (116) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Michel Magnussen Martin Asmussen Michael Mortensen
Ridder Rune Racing (3678) Mix Camilla Todsen Rune Rudbeck Nielsen Deltager tilgår
Riders (3927) Adventure Race Als Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen Deltager tilgår
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller Magnus syverstad
Team Babiel (4378) Mix Mathias Babiel-Bach Svendsen Thea Babiel Bach-Svendsen Klaus Jessen
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk
Oure Højskole Adventure (4012) Female Maja Riemann Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Anders Bank Silkjær Anna Kjær Madsen Anna Movin
2ungeog1tyk (3690) Male Thomas Lauenstein Anddeers Christensen Deltager tilgår
Oure Efterskole - Team Front (4433) Male Kasper Schade-Sørensen Mads Holmstrup Alexander Thor Oliver Holm
Oure Efterskole - Team KMD (4434) Male Hans Kristian Clausen Anders Henriksen Mikkel Sjødahl Dam Felix Bjerregaard
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Jens Peter Gundorf Lars Øster Hyltoft Rune Leveau Dandal
Team Ivan (4457) Mix Tobias Thio Poulsen Sofie Studsgaard Ivan Emil Luna Aagesen
RacingDenmark Adventures (3692) Mix Camilla Gry Elmann Casper Iversen Anton Hansen
HNIE The Haanings (4463) Mix Jacob "Haaning" Bøjstrup Karen Haaning Asbjørn Haaning


Startliste - Fighter (16 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
HCI Oldboys (4389) Male Verner Tønning Peter Ilsøe Nielsen Peter H. Schefe
Franske Snax (4394) Mix Tine Jespersen Søren Knudsen Michael Bak
Dynaudio 1 (4406) Mix Anders Lassen Maja Bangsgaard Stine Leander Lund
The Fantastic Four (4408) Mix Josephine Mørkvig Petersen Marianne Sandal Skov Kevin Christensen Timm Jeppesen
Balle efterskole hold 5 (4413) Male Christian Bjørner Jensen Valentin Bruun Andreas Brink
Team FUP (4424) Male Jakob andersen Per kristensen
The WATeam (122) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Margit Nelboe Mette Høgh Sørensen Helle Bendixen
Svendborg Medie- og Sportsefterskole (4426) Female Signe Heidebo Natasia Hovland Stochholm
M.E.R (4385) Male Martin Thuesen Rasmus Johannsen Emil Johannsen
Romkuglerne (4436) Mix Maria Willerslev-Olsen Jonas Skafte Jensen Helle Marie Hüche Larsen
HF Adventure 1 (4439) Male Daniel Kjærgård Larsen Martin Larsen Fast Sune Wolff Nikolaj Trier Arevad
Kerteminde Efterskole (4143) Mix Sara Hansen Kidi Neto
Team BBB (4451) Female Kristina Bøge Meyhoff Helle Dalgaard
MME (4456) Mix Marco Hansen Emilie Østergaard Magnus Dalsgaard
Chip og Chap (4458) Male Søren Mogensen Jan Henriksen
En kort, en lang og resten (4464) Female Helene Koefoed-Nielsen Pernille Darre Haahr


Startliste - U21 (13 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Balle efterskole hold 1 (4409) Female Nanna Falk Caroline Refslund
Balle efterskole hold 2 (4410) Female Eleonora Beske Sarah Schreiner
Balle efterskole hold 3 (4411) Male Mads Bay Mathias Haubjerg Emil Janke Marius Bergenhammer
Balle efterskole hold 4 (4412) Male Alexander Broe Theis Petersen Daniel Frimodt
Oure VTF (4444) Male thomas tengbjerg hansen vincent pepke Frederik lang
Oure alm (4445) Female Matilde Lauritzen Anna T. Kroman Larsen Liva Randazzo Vinther
Oure Palle og pigerne (4446) Male magnus pallesen Hugo bender-Petersen Phillip
Oure toby, phillip, mdrengen (4447) Male Magnus Hedegaard Tobias skak Frederik Masson
Oure slap af (4448) Female Sofia Gorrissen Mila Baasch
Oure - AK & Els (4449) Female Anne Katrine Englyst Ella Heiberg
Oure Hva da (4450) Male Benjamin pantmann Kasper Friis
Team Oure Kostgymnasium Goldbears (4361) Female Marianne Kongstad Mille Merlin Thomsen Emilie Kølle
Oure Efterskole - Stilla (4455) Female Camilla WIllemoes Stine Rejkjær Gadgaard