DM Challenge: Ry Outdoor Adventure Race


Startliste - Challenge (37 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
The Ice Ts (4350) Mix Tine Gade Hansen Tommy Kirk Damsgaard Thomas Kirk Damsgaard
The Flyvs (4191) Male Martin Hartmann Jacobsen Jakob Skytte Nielsen Kristian Flyvholm
Team Tango (4387) Female Hanne Søndergård Birthe Pedersen
Quality Mix, AaA (3544) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Mai Lykkegaard Schmidt Erik Kragsig Signe O Jensen
Southern Storm (3605) Female Anne-Marie Jacobsen Trine Overgaard Vicki Gedye
A! (4404) Male Jakob Bjerg Simon Boller Kåre Nielsen
Ringkøbing Adventurerace og Trailrunning (RAT) (4051) Mix Heine Glüsing Maja Stefansdottir Thomas Huus
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Andreas Lyngaa Rasmus Holm Andersen
Team Adonis (4421) Male Ulrich Østergaard Henrik Tveteraas
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Male Mikkel Overgaard Per Thomsen Jens Brandt
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Male Mads Troelsgård Simon Troelsgård Jakob Theodor Åkerman Nielsen
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Casper Kibsgaard Rasmus Klüver Jensen
Quality Men, AaA (3609) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Male Emil Kastrup Jonas Ehmsen Simon Falk Christensen
Røvlækre Racers / AR ALS (4272) Adventure Race Als Mix Lennart Petersen Nissen René Hansgaard Birthe Pedersen
Team Spirit AaA (4306) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Anders Bank Silkjær Henrik Rasmussen
Racing team IHS (3556) Mix Steffen Lemming Anne Brolin Gade Mathias Bille
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Martin Lindgren Bjørn Søvsø Jensen Anna Movin
Team det Tredje Hjul (2196) Female Sarah Steinitz Andersen Anna Møller Tine Tolstrup
JGM (991) Male Jeppe Søndergaard Mads Richard Svanhede
Race Team + (4429) Mix Klaus Hansen Jens Peter Baun Christensen Jane Bech Thøgersen
The Mico's (4430) Male Marco Munk Mikkel Vinther Jensen
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Mix Carina Mørch Fabisak Lars Øster Hyltoft Kim Friborg
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Anne-Mette Mortensen Tina Mechlenborg Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller
IHS Sporhunde (4437) Mix Simon Ager Sørensen Sisse Møller Christian Larsen
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Nicolai Vangsgaard
Sure/Salte Sild (4202) Female Sandra Røper Holde Kirstine Marie Moos Jensen
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig
AQA - AquaQucikAdventure (2370) Male Jesper Jønsson Klaus Eriksen Kim Tonsberg Kristensen
Find Pumaen (4459) Mix Josephine Dewett Nina Germann Najbjerg Casper Iversen
ARGH (2228) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Jacob Linnemann Rønfeldt Kim Frandsen Lotte Rønfeldt
Team SOS (3987) Male Christian Bertel Andersen Rune Strunge/402341 Mads Andersen/452296
RaceTeam50+ (4472) Male Michael Filyo Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Anders Tranberg Andreasen Anne Malene Nissen Janus høhne
Team JMK (4478) Male Klaus Bülow Davidsen Jon Risvig Michael Stenderup
Huitzing-Bergkamp on tour! (4479) Mix Wouter-Dirk Huitzing-Bergkamp Brigitte Huitzing-Bergkamp
Amatørerne (4480) Male Jens Groth Eriksen Lars Seistrup Krogh Laust Bjerregaard Kristensen


Startliste - Fighter (9 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Outdoor fitness (4125) Female Annette Egelund Kristensen Tine Lindberg Tove Høgh
MPR (4420) SOK Multisport Female Rikke Wonsyld Boye Pernille Vinther Mette Wonsyld
Kratluskerne (4405) Male Michael Termansen Ove Petersen Michael Wiveson Nielsen
Fru Termansen & fru Pallesen (4431) Female Helle Brink Termansen Ulla R. Pallesen
AIO Young Stars (4432) Male Kenneth Lynghøj Christensen Simon Calmar Andersen
Futterne (2209) Male Jens Holten Vagn hugger Deltager tilgår
Team Ry Fit og Sund The Spinners (4465) Mix Jesper Damm Maja Schädler
M.E.R (4385) Male Martin Thuesen Rasmus Johannsen Emil Johannsen
Team Maria og Anne (4482) Female Anne Hjortkjær Maria Wilson