Thy til lands, til vands og i luften


Startliste - Challenge (18 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Vi ved lige hvor vi er (4370) Mix Finn Bay Christensen Leon Kildbane Ina Gaarde
Hold ud Hansen (288) Mix Ulla Lademann Line Christensen Mikkel Christensen Stein Jakobsen
Racing Denmark Adventures (4022) Mix Camilla Gry Elmann Casper Iversen Mikael Halberg Peter Villadsen
Team JA-hat (710) Male Jens Christoffersen Henrik Markvardsen Andreas Lyngaa
Team JA-hat 2 (4522) Male Christian Bobach Rasmus Holm Andersen Kim Poulsen
Team Spirit AaA (4306) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anna Kjær Madsen Anders Bank Silkjær Henrik Rasmussen Christian Valbak
RaceTeam50+ (4472) Male Michael Filyo Henrik Juhl Bjarne Mortensen
Grupettoen fra nord (2168) Mix Anne Flou Jens Brandt Per Thomsen Mads Brandt
KnipseKineserensKnægte (3587) Mix Pernille Glahn Wernlund Karsten Fischer Rønde Rasmus Klüver Jensen
Adventureracers.dk (286) Male Anders Kronholt Jesper Skov Nielsen Mikkel Lybæch Johnny Skovsgaard
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig Søren Romer Søborg
Den jysk-jødiske modstandsbevægelse (4532) Male Poul Kristensen Laurits Tarpgaard Gustav V. Petersen Sebastian Spejlborg
Team Sanguinem, Sudore et Lacrimis (2201) Male Casper Holmgaard Jensen Daniel Kristian Bygebjerg Espensen Søren Bang Trangbæk
Riders Without Borders (486) Mix Peter Iten Thomas Høvsgaard Vejsnæs Katharina Richter Lærke Vejsnæs
Team Hurup Thy Cykelmotion (2417) Male Per Skræm Bjarke Dinsen mikael ottesen Jimmi Primdahl Nielsen
Team Hurup Thy Cykelmotion 2 (4541) Male Frank Gade Lars Damgaard klaus nielsen Sten Sørensen
Racing Team IHS (730) Mix Adam Lasthein Poulsen Anne Brolin Gade Jakob Brolin Gade
Team Landbobanken (850) Male Morten Opprud Lars Ole Pedersen Denis Deleuran Rasmus Skytte


Startliste - Fighter (8 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3 Deltager 4
Thy Stille! (4492) Mix Daniel Wæver Maria Elise Lindhardt Nielsen Mathias Bastholm Dahl Sine Bertelsen
Vildsund Løbeklub 1 (4527) Mix Camilla Andersen Ro Mærkedahl Larsen Johann Bladt Deltager tilgår
Vildsund Løbeklub Team 2 (4530) Mix Mette Brix Kvols Per Olling Mads Lyndrup Deltager tilgår
Todbøllerne (4533) Female Kristine Rasmussen Hanne Jespersen Mette Jespersen Malene Sofie Klit
Fuglekigger (4534) Female Caroline Hornnes Mathilde Enevoldsen Pernille Linde Jellestad
fb hyggesport (415) Mix Anette Christiansen Astrid Bigum Kristensen Maiken Bliksted Hofman Ansø Ken Haurum
Terndrup CK (4544) Male Kim Neumann Sørensen Thomas Søgaard Rasmus Søgaard
Urbandrive (4545) Mix Dennis Bang Camilla bang Deltager tilgår