DM Master: Møns Klint Adventure Race


Startliste - Master (12 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Salomon Adventure 2 (3604) Nordsjællands Outdoor Sports Klub - NOSK Mix Niels torp madsen Anne Malene Nissen Tobias Bartholdy
Team Yeti (2154) Mix Bjarke Refslund Laura Lambæk Knudsen Deltager tilgår
RacingDenmark Adventures (3692) Mix Anton Hansen Camilla Gry Elmann Casper Iversen
Masanga Racing/Copenhagen Adventure Sport (4308) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Mads Troelsgård Mette Skindersø Simon Troelsgård
Far East Movement (4454) Mix Andreas Bøgested-Møller Laura Sommer Hulgaard Tommy Sommy Hulgaard
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Bjørn Axelsen Trine Stoltenborg Tore Sten Andersen
Team Elektric Flashboys (90) Male
Salomon Adventure (3567) Mix Lærke Vejsnæs Janus høhne Jacques Dehnbostel
Team Oure Kostgymnasium (3658) Mix Ditte Brinkmann Andreas Viig Søren Romer Søborg
Team Spirit AaA (4306) Aarhus Adventure - AaA Mix Anders Bank Silkjær Anna Kjær Madsen Deltager tilgår
Naturens_mænd/SOK multisport (4383) SOK Multisport Male Henrik Rasmussen Christian Valbak Søren Fossing
Team Fit4Run (113) Female Malene Bredahl Anne-Mette Mortensen Tina Mechlenborg


Startliste - Challenge (20 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
Team Saunagus (4373) Mix ole gleerup tilly johanson
Minihepath (891) Male Henrik Thorlund Andersen Mikkel Kragelund Thomas Pave Sohnesen
TSM/Sjöpung (SE) (4441) Male Christopher Lantz Claes Collbo
Tirsdags Tonserne (296) Male Henrik Seidelin Dam Erik Timmermann
Møn Motionister (585) Male Anders Dam Lind Martin Ryberg Larsen
WAT 2 (3967) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Anna W. Petersen Rikke Elers
WATeam (94) Womens Adventure Team - WAT Female Hanne Rasmussen Deltager tilgår
Riders (3927) Adventure Race Als Male Lars Jakobsen Lennart Petersen Nissen
Fast Feet Racing (3626) Mix Aleksander Welander Liv Strunge Woller Deltager tilgår
Team Hustler - H12.dk (654) Male Claus Adelørn Jens Møller Frederik Nybo Petersen
Adventure Babies (4467) Mix Kim Frandsen Mikkel Frese Line Søderlund
CAS mix (4469) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix Anton Boelskifte Line Stenmann Kantsø Deltager tilgår
Novo Nordisk Quality Systems (4351) Male Poul Henning Poulsen Deltager tilgår Deltager tilgår
Romkuglerne (4436) Mix Jonas Skafte Jensen Helle Marie Hüche Larsen Deltager tilgår
CM1 - Copenhagen Adventure Sport (2115) Copenhagen Adventure Sport - CAS Mix John Fatum Marie Louise Kjeldsen Deltager tilgår
Den Manglende Brik (641) Adventure Race Als Mix Peter R. Pallesen Ulla R. Pallesen Carsten Jefsen
Måløvhøj (954) Male
Spang & Nydahl (648) Adventure Race Als Mix Søren Spang Hansen Bettina Nydahl Jensen
Reach Active (4471) Male Mathias Buch Iversen James Econs
Indian Summer (4474) Mix Jacob Beckmann Johan Dyva Borell Anne Hvidberg Ørtoft


Startliste - U21 (1 hold)

Hold (hold #) Forening Type Deltager 1 Deltager 2 Deltager 3
HNIE SILT (4248) Mix